3 Stars Race Watch

Stars Of The Week # 15 (2022-06-05 - 2022-06-11)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Josh BaileyJetsC/LW/RW2138354581422
2Ilya MikheyevRed WingsLW/RW30381544101323
3Jamie BennOilersC/LW2137854671320
4Brayden PointRed WingsC/RW12375044202949
5Casey MittelstadtJetsC/LW/RW1237504571421
6Adam LarssonRangersD1127454541115
7Alex IafalloCapitalsLW/RW13473047191938
8Paul StastnyOilersC13471046142236
9Torey KrugRed WingsD0337104473037
10Teuvo TeravainenRed WingsC/LW/RW12369044142135
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Igor ShesterkinRangersG3401.00099038272.200.935
2John GibsonRed WingsG6430.95386044252.530.924
3Philipp GrubauerDucksG7440.94664026132.500.931
4Jonathan QuickBluesG2301.00063536172.440.932
5Jordan BinningtonSabresG7950.9375802153.000.916


Stars Of The Month # 3 (2022-05-28 - 2022-05-27)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Brayden PointRed WingsC/RW6612247544202949
2Torey KrugRed WingsD191020104473037
3Dylan LarkinBluesC/LW3710199045222345
4Shane WrightCoyotesC549193544171532
5Connor McDavidPredatorsC718190545342660
6Teuvo TeravainenRed WingsC/LW/RW448190544142135
7Drake BathersonRed WingsC/RW2810186544162339
8Jake GuentzelPenguinsC/LW/RW358184043252348
9Tyler ToffoliFlamesLW/RW628180045242044
10Ryan JohansenRed WingsC/RW268177044132538
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Ilya SorokinPenguinsG15970.956192025152.320.929
2Darcy KuemperPanthersG14570.952160041242.370.931
3Jacob MarkstromFlamesG11140.964150035232.220.935
4Jordan BinningtonSabresG221150.93215002153.000.916
5Jack CampbellBruinsG12250.959148038222.300.929