NULL
Full Scoreboard »»

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jacob Markstrom1167431110.9342.1669558325038071806330.8815911611221411
2Semyon Varlamov1037318120.9362.01625910421032881461810.8844310324241213
3John Gibson1267240130.9222.4876484131640421950870.76171126018113
4Sergei Bobrovsky121714190.9312.24727464272396319671070.76242120628911
5Mackenzie Blackwood1077026110.9382.0564846222235691730410.667361072021208
6Igor Shesterkin1026723120.9332.1861782422433321439040.682441022520167
7Darcy Kuemper1206643110.9282.3672276428439391700460.67731120825166
8Tristan Jarry1246641170.9292.277551102285401317991050.71989124218227
9Connor Hellebuyck1236046160.9202.61734410032039791720960.77375123417108
10Robin Lehner1165937200.9282.3470228127437851734760.656641169181511
11Marc-Andre Fleury1205848130.9232.5371796430339171688430.7943411952495
12Jonathan Quick1155740160.9302.3268438326437781761710.654261141317178
13Philipp Grubauer1075735150.9232.5864376127736051594750.700501072115103
14Elvis Merzlikins1235446210.9242.4873684230440111817550.76939122616138
15Frederik Andersen1245456140.9162.7574394134140661865770.84238124116910
16Mikko Koskinen1245449210.9202.6474372232740642045620.68651124312148
17Thomas Greiss975428110.9272.4157062122931521560410.7503294331565
18Mike Smith1205349160.9202.64719320131639731816880.63644119821133
19Jake Allen1175243190.9202.51689512528836201690340.67859116917713
20Thatcher Demko975132100.9252.4656982323431301607560.750289333161210
21Ben Bishop82502570.9292.3849268119527351272220.7813282012185
22Jaroslav Halak1224956130.9082.99710910235438331864630.7444312091187
23Braden Holtby864229150.9272.3951986020728511522240.58336854311107
24Alex Nedeljkovic924139100.9252.3855132321929181225610.6534990371777
25Jordan Binnington1033948130.9182.64604512426632361413520.75024100261178
26Roberto Luongo823932110.9322.2449652018527151297380.579198201579
27Chris Driedger873740100.9232.4251826320927221218430.7082487411585
28David Rittich823734110.9192.63485715221326201245310.800308201196
29Jonathan Bernier873735150.9212.5551956322127911283730.6253286411554
30Andrei Vasilevskiy85363970.9252.62501110121929321216470.6841980471547
31Tuukka Rask81363780.9182.6348426121225851197410.46213811689
32Carey Price82324270.9222.53486921320526201272560.7503282431636
33Jack Campbell39221420.9282.31233821901256574110.909113886852
34Vitek Vanecek52212070.9192.772963011371695815420.600204878653
35Calvin Petersen38181460.9202.51227302951193610110.632193889662
36James Reimer38181150.9142.85208600991151545210.810213393423
37Linus Ullmark37181150.9282.49211820881216576110.840253491543
38Juuse Saros2417520.9372.2014492053841387200.600524103452
39Ilya Sorokin3216830.9282.3417416068945387110.636112681361
40Sebastian Cossa36161440.9123.012070401041188616211.00053493233
41Cam Talbot39151580.9212.692251601011286565210.526193790254
42Joonas Korpisalo36131720.9013.501973201151167646100.857143375232
43Sam Montembeault47113130.9043.4726796015516161001320.789194759533
44Henrik Lundqvist1810620.9162.7010892049585260110.55691864123
45Jeremy Swayman139110.9372.257460028443212000.7141411116501
46Carter Hart187210.9212.427930032403178011.000311115210
47Aaron Dell165700.9162.887910038454277100.000013102012
48Spencer Knight105400.9153.005612028329162000.00009116120
49Kevin Lankinen143600.8953.356620037354167011.00039116100
50Petr Mrazek53100.9382.0526400914591010.00004121001
51Adin Hill82230.8973.554060024233120000.60056122100
52Craig Anderson41010.9253.0016000810668000.57171124100
53Devan Dubnyk141720.8844.056080041353196120.33339120000
54Malcolm Subban81400.9242.763260015197106000.00003124010
55Nico Daws31110.9202.281840078751010.3333379110
56Anton Khudobin40100.8534.6514200117533010.0000181000
57Brian Elliott40000.9152.121130044728000.0000082000
58Jesper Wallstedt30000.8752.90620032413000.0000082000
59Kaapo Kahkonen40300.9004.22199001414065000.00003124000
60Marcus Hogberg20000.9441.2249201189000.0000095000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.