NULL
Full Scoreboard »»

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Tristan Jarry19310760260.9282.3511736143459639428481370.73610619316313311
2Igor Shesterkin16310538190.9322.2497974536653672315160.6485416249332310
3Jacob Markstrom16910549150.9312.29101668338856312638730.8677516942302317
4John Gibson19310362250.9222.49116221224826216308214120.7379519219281610
5Marc-Andre Fleury18510162170.9232.56109248546660332616630.8184418126371211
6Sergei Bobrovsky1879964210.9262.4711200105461621230521370.6966918428351212
7Connor Hellebuyck1889369250.9182.7211292201511621527071480.7459818819221312
8Darcy Kuemper1899375190.9242.51112498447061732675990.5854118723312112
9Semyon Varlamov1399329160.9312.228332145308443819811120.8605013870301514
10Frederik Andersen1889276190.9202.631122961493618228481180.7975918722252213
11Robin Lehner1748363260.9242.50103401414315707266210100.6397217140241914
12Mackenzie Blackwood1398142140.9292.3783228232846162290630.6824413772252010
13Thatcher Demko1548149140.9202.6688664439349252383670.7143514663241315
14Mike Smith1767974200.9192.7210534202477585827421090.654521742126148
15Jaroslav Halak1737875140.9112.911009714349054942783850.7275516924191411
16Philipp Grubauer1457847190.9252.57868581372496022451150.746671446726135
17Andrei Vasilevskiy157736890.9222.759092182416531822477100.778271496227611
18Jonathan Quick1587363170.9252.49924214338350942387830.6902915457211910
19Mikko Koskinen1567163210.9192.6693024241351302608820.70257155920159
20Elvis Merzlikins1526858240.9262.4191118336649312217570.7325615115201910
21Jake Allen1666868260.9142.76965714544451512447660.677621644018914
22Braden Holtby1186138190.9302.3171188127439422082660.604531164823148
23Linus Ullmark1066032110.9242.6062494127135611662830.7883310310916108
24Thomas Greiss1126032150.9262.4565512126736291826430.76939108561767
25Jordan Binnington1535972160.9162.75886912440648592260630.7503214962171112
26Vitek Vanecek1155641140.9232.6266198328937771794830.5862911099181310
27Cam Talbot1095144130.9172.80633412029635841613520.6563210610510115
28Ben Bishop82502570.9292.3849268119527351272220.7813282012185
29Jake Oettinger864428130.9272.4351224320728421329540.7142884431829
30Joonas Korpisalo95443980.9113.0554524027731141693630.7843790103798
31Alex Nedeljkovic1014244110.9242.4359852324231811364710.6485497671777
32David Rittich904236120.9192.62532019223228561353510.7883390381297
33Jack Campbell784220150.9272.3547202218525351148310.792247713413125
34Chris Driedger944042100.9222.4854966322729171325430.7082492721686
35Juuse Saros68402350.9262.5940556017523731035510.714216813910106
36Scott Wedgewood844029140.9192.74490012022427731388960.62516834311114
37Jonathan Bernier933937170.9202.5755628323829891381730.5793892751554
38Roberto Luongo823932110.9322.2449652018527151297380.579198201579
39Ilya Sorokin773720130.9262.45442510018124561055330.606336912111117
40Carey Price90364670.9222.52534821322528791400570.7503290731837
41Tuukka Rask81363780.9182.6348426121225851197410.46213811689
42Ville Husso743525120.9162.7843658020224101210720.710317255772
43Jeremy Swayman58331760.9302.303441401321879933520.75024561551173
44James Reimer65322270.9232.603711601612084985520.8002560104944
45Karel Vejmelka63322630.9212.6737332116621071011620.9441861681156
46Laurent Brossoit78314060.8983.4645122126025581452350.667187753451
47Sebastian Cossa62292470.9172.8736166017320771082510.875860104555
48Adin Hill55261970.9053.213067001641718839220.6921352153812
49Calvin Petersen*46221660.0000.002643021141435750110.0002443121673
50Carter Hart49221430.9202.622570401121396609120.7141440172532
51Alexandar Georgiev44201650.9133.022565211291476791420.833184087442
52Matt Murray45201750.9073.182589611371475786011.00034384632
53Spencer Knight43181830.9043.332434201351409702210.556940171542
54Anthony Stolarz35161350.9162.75198760911077557100.643143298430
55Pavel Francouz45161990.9083.242666401441573816110.700104454541
56Dustin Tokarski3115970.9123.16188000991130655220.529173151215
57Logan Thompson41152220.9033.202379401271303590320.786144184422
58Antti Raanta3514980.9292.32194420751054485130.500223198421
59Casey Desmith2212810.9152.8612180058679345000.000019110111
60Sam Montembeault*56123630.0000.0031006017718391130530.000195390633
61Kevin Lankinen34111400.9113.0517090087983509121.000324185320
62Daniel Vladar35102040.8943.611993001201135536310.55693396021
63Henrik Lundqvist1810620.9162.7010892049585260110.55691864123
64Kaapo Kahkonen30101120.9123.0115730179898461020.750824186220
65Petr Mrazek148500.9312.298122031449255120.000013151111
66Craig Anderson166330.9133.038510043493270000.6001512199121
67Aaron Dell2151100.9053.3210660059623365100.000018133012
68Devan Dubnyk2441320.8873.8611180072639366130.8181118146000
69Malcolm Subban194800.9053.417932045476264000.00009160110
70Nico Daws1631120.8903.738840055498285010.571716113120
71Brian Elliott131310.9232.505050021273149200.66734121200
72Anton Khudobin40100.8534.6514200117533010.0000181000
73Jesper Wallstedt30000.8752.90620032413000.0000082000
74Marcus Hogberg20000.9441.2249201189000.0000082000
75Yaroslav Askarov10000.0004.001500110000.0000018000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.