Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Linus UllmarkLightning39251130.9192.692362211061313590420.6676399534
2Marc-Andre FleuryMaple Leafs3625720.9232.60207601901173514101.0003349633
3Joonas KorpisaloCanucks40241330.9252.542391201011341716520.73923398545
4Igor ShesterkinRangers3623840.9282.44211700861189517010.600103512742
5Adin HillOilers39211430.9043.252217001201245587110.7508392612
6Jake OettingerHurricanes39211170.9222.50233202971250546100.5006396614
7Andrei VasilevskiyCanadiens39201520.9132.932270401111274606021.0006389603
8Ilya SamsonovBruins38201230.9122.962188021081228610500.00003511323
9Tristan JarryKraken37201160.9212.682240401001263552010.8758379662
10Vitek VanecekCoyotes34201130.9282.36196121771074498310.55693312643
11Karel VejmelkaIslanders36191610.9162.922157201051255561520.00003611724
12Pheonix CopleyKings35181430.9192.62211001921129550010.8336359243
13Connor HellebuyckBlue Jackets34181240.9083.192052601091191567420.5717349300
14Jeremy SwaymanFlames34181330.9272.34203040791080540511.00063413551
15John GibsonRed Wings3318950.9242.46192840791033580421.00083215624
16Darcy KuemperPanthers37171630.9162.75215720991177522320.33333610305
17Filip GustavssonCapitals38171640.9093.042249611141249628210.8899387504
18Thatcher DemkoDevils35171230.9023.331949211081102480100.66733312313
19Akira SchmidSharks2616440.9262.4514972061821442200.400102425313
20Frederik AndersenBlues2816920.9222.5616420070894441200.66762718441
21Scott WedgewoodPenguins2716740.9232.6215798069892398420.75082717360
22Sergei BobrovskyGolden Knights36161160.9093.062098011071174587200.583123414320
23Cam TalbotStars40152140.9063.142316001211290589200.80010398310
24Jacob MarkstromPredators27151110.9152.8216410077908448300.923132720234
25Jaroslav HalakWild2315710.9252.4813784057761426110.5006236712
26Robin LehnerAvalanche33151530.9123.06194340991127552220.00003314402
27Laurent BrossoitFlyers31141330.8973.39178601101978542120.66763018220
28Logan ThompsonSenators34141620.9033.211960201051083464320.78614349322
29Ville HussoJets36141370.9053.182059201091144564410.722183411122
30Jordan BinningtonSabres32131520.9172.7917660082985533110.75083215432
31Pyotr KochetkovBlackhawks32131610.9023.2518122098995448000.80053116120
32Mike SmithDucks24121100.9033.2514050076785401201.0003238012
33Semyon VarlamovKraken2412930.9023.2313934175765327110.71472420321
34Alexandar GeorgievBlues1811430.9312.1510880139567299110.750121827312
35Casey DesmithRed Wings169510.9132.959140045516262000.00001532011
36Carter HartFlyers207920.9182.7411172051624261110.636111830211
37Ilya SorokinPenguins197550.9083.0010992055601294100.727111727230
38Jonathan QuickFlames187710.9172.769802045539289011.00031532220
39Juuse SarosPredators1871100.9023.4710372060612271200.83361826203
40Anthony StolarzGolden Knights156630.8963.268294045434235000.66791434110
41Collin DeliaBlue Jackets116230.9272.396780027369219000.85771135220
42Jake AllenWild186920.8933.599850059549281210.66731723001
43Philipp GrubauerPanthers116310.9212.826180029365182200.83361036211
44Spencer KnightAvalanche156620.9023.358950050510230110.55691433310
45Stuart SkinnerSabres2061010.9083.3110690059638285010.66731532002
46Antti RaantaRangers145430.9252.497462031413184020.583121235211
47Alex StalockSenators135420.9133.216540035404209100.5008934310
48Anton ForsbergKings95400.9252.665420024321163010.0000935212
49Craig AndersonCanucks85110.9222.444680019245125000.6005839021
50David RittichBruins85210.9192.464634019236108200.6673838101
51Jack CampbellLightning95220.9262.525480023310138000.0000939110
52Kaapo KahkonenCoyotes155420.9063.187740041434231020.50021233010
53Kevin LankinenCapitals95300.9163.034750024286161100.0000738110
54Connor IngramMaple Leafs114420.8773.995560037300150000.66731035000
55Matt MurrayHurricanes84200.8913.763990025230108000.0000639200
56Samuel MontembeaultCanadiens104600.8903.895710037335190101.0003938100
57Spencer MartinDevils154810.8833.817710049420219120.33331233001
58Alex LyonBarracuda (SJS)93310.9132.854840023263154000.5002724200
59Daniel VladarBlackhawks1831130.8923.6610320063583237100.55691631000
60Joseph WollIslanders113710.9043.356630037386247100.40051136030
61Pavel FrancouzDucks153740.8843.748512053456252000.0000142010
62Jonas JohanssonWild92400.8644.813742030220124000.7504713010
63Mackenzie BlackwoodJets132720.8813.976812045377212200.00001134200
64Martin JonesStars102410.8893.515300031280134010.3333839000
65Nico DawsDucks1321010.8834.117000048411234000.75041334010
66Brian ElliottOilers91310.9252.613910017226121200.6673439200
67Adam GajanSharks20110.8334.90980084826000.0000215000
68Carl LindbomBlue Jackets10100.9094.00600044431000.000012000
69Arvid SoderblomMaple Leafs20100.8574.47940074925010.000011000
70Malcolm SubbanWild (MIN)40100.8944.24990076639000.000005000