Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Igor ShesterkinRangers3827650.9352.21228602841288551000.680253871055
2Frederik AndersenCanucks42251520.9232.572502411071390606340.8899421823
3John GibsonRed Wings44251170.9242.532629001111469735210.64314440750
4Darcy KuemperPanthers41241340.9312.37247721981419584010.75012415692
5Jacob MarkstromFlames35231020.9352.22207700771182506121.000143510455
6Sergei BobrovskySenators39231330.9262.44233222951288595300.85721386815
7Connor HellebuyckBlue Jackets41221350.9262.462461201011367592430.77322414932
8Jack CampbellBruins38221420.9292.30229821881243567110.90911384852
9Jaroslav HalakCapitals41211430.9123.052358811201361738100.85714398623
10Andrei VasilevskiyCanadiens34201220.9262.63205241901215514211.00033312632
11Mike SmithMaple Leafs38191440.9202.632278801001251567430.71414378360
12Tristan JarryKraken43191680.9272.422630401061455639220.55934431760
13James ReimerFlyers34181150.9152.85200100951112529210.810213311423
14Linus UllmarkLightning34181140.9262.52204720861169557000.84025349543
15Marc-Andre FleuryBlackhawks38181540.9222.51226801951218535110.70010375722
16Mikko KoskinenSharks42181680.9103.062491201271404735300.78614423232
17Vitek VanecekCoyotes41181670.9252.562484011061413692410.60020413542
18Jonathan QuickBlues36171070.9322.44206521841240564200.62583510855
19Semyon VarlamovPredators2317510.9342.1213870149741361501.00032322253
20Elvis MerzlikinsOilers41161680.9192.732466001121391635230.86715406612
21Cam TalbotStars37151570.9222.65219360971238541210.50016378254
22Ilya SorokinPenguins2515730.9292.3215256059832340110.63611250361
23Juuse SarosPredators2215520.9372.2613292050789364200.60052223452
24Sebastian CossaIslanders31151330.9133.04185340941079558201.00053114233
25Braden HoltbyKings34141190.9212.69205600921160590140.583243313263
26Robin LehnerAvalanche34141190.9282.51207620871210589330.61118349713
27Joonas KorpisaloDevils33131720.9003.551893201121122628100.857143311232
28Mackenzie BlackwoodJets25131020.9192.8315044071877466100.40052520501
29Philipp GrubauerDucks2613850.9312.5015830066963460210.55692620621
30Jake OettingerHurricanes2212540.9342.2812652048732358100.40052024712
31Jake AllenWild35111850.9083.171990601051142594210.66715349233
32Laurent BrossoitSabres26111410.8983.7014910092899526020.66732618110
33Scott WedgewoodGolden Knights33111660.9122.94192020941072560220.66733312422
34Ville HussoJets2011540.9222.5112216051653350200.800102025120
35Karel VejmelkaIslanders159410.9332.188800132477256000.923131431310
36Matt MurrayHurricanes2491220.9073.1813972174795435000.00002420312
37Thatcher DemkoDevils159210.9192.727930036447196201.00061133112
38Dustin TokarskiPenguins188640.9123.2210810058660396120.37581825213
39Jeremy SwaymanFlames118110.9382.236470024388178000.714141035401
40Pavel FrancouzDucks208750.9202.9212112059733362100.700102025311
41Carter HartFlyers127210.9122.656800030341156011.00031133210
42Thomas GreissGolden Knights157500.9242.647950035463263100.00001233300
43Aaron DellKings145700.9152.907450036425261100.00001320012
44Anthony StolarzLightning105410.9352.115702020306154000.0000934120
45Jordan BinningtonSabres2151210.9163.0011618058692346111.00021826221
46Spencer KnightAvalanche95400.9162.915372026311153000.0000934120
47Alexandar GeorgievBlues123800.8914.196592046423224100.00001035010
48Antti RaantaRangers93220.9282.47462001926313000-0.3333738100
49Daniel VladarBlackhawks53200.9122.80279001314878000.0000537020
50Jonathan BernierBlue Jackets53110.9422.162780010173104000.7504441200
51Kevin LankinenWild133600.8983.276240034332156011.0003934100
52Petr MrazekBruins43100.9451.7424100712781010.0000439001
53Sam MontembeaultCanadiens123710.9153.136706035414249000.85771212311
54Adin HillOilers62220.8963.743370021201103000.6673640100
55Alex NedeljkovicStars102600.9043.445410031323155000.6258837020
56Carey PriceSenators62210.9282.493381701419599000.0000638001
57Chris DriedgerPanthers52120.9252.76304001418699200.6673541101
58Calvin PetersenMaple Leafs81610.8883.774460028250156100.7508837000
59Craig AndersonCanucks21000.9611.711050037650000.5004142100
60Devan DubnykCapitals111620.8774.184880034276154120.3333839000
61Malcolm SubbanSharks51200.9441.7623900712564000.0000342010
62Casey DesmithRed Wings10100.8334.7438003188000.0000044000
63Kaapo KahkonenCoyotes30300.8964.67180001413461000.0000341000
64Logan ThompsonKraken10100.8815.00602054221000.0000143000
65Yaroslav AskarovPenguins10000.0004.001500110000.0000018000