• NHLSL

« back

next »

  • 103 687
    Avalanche9
    Canadiens2
  • 103 688
    Blue Jackets2
    Capitals1
  • 103 689
    Blues3
    Stars1
  • 103 690
    Bruins5
    Maple Leafs2
  • 103 691
    Coyotes3
    Oilers2
  • 103 692
    Flyers1
    Devils2
  • 103 693
    Golden Knights3
    Blackhawks2
  • 103 694
    Lightning4
    Sabres3
  • 103 695
    Penguins2
    Kings3
  • 103 696
    Rangers2
    Islanders7
  • 103 697
    Red Wings4
    Wild2
  • 103 698
    Senators4
    Sharks5
  • 104 699
    Coyotes
    Flames
  • 104 700
    Ducks
    Jets
  • 104 701
    Lightning
    Islanders
  • 104 702
    Panthers
    Canucks
  • 104 703
    Predators
    Hurricanes
  • 104 704
    Rangers
    Blue Jackets

Game 529 Preview: Winnipeg at Boston


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
120774Boston Bruins-Winnipeg Jets---
1641084Winnipeg Jets-Boston Bruins---
WINS VERSUS Bruins : 0

: 6-3-1 (SOW1)

: 19-4-1

: 26-16-2

CON
John Tavares9844282957822
Ryan O'Reilly9844132740810
Alexander Steen9944112536158
J.T. Miller9944132235127
Brock Boeser9944161733416
Carl Hagelin9944131326224
Charlie Coyle100441114251110
Devin Shore100447916-22
Adam Larsson9944412161366
Alex Tuch100447714-338
Nick Holden984421113612
Mike Matheson994421113535
Oliver Bjorkstrand100448412-24
Brett Ritchie100446612-439
Tomas Plekanec1004421012-316
Brenden Dillon10044099234
Mirco Mueller10040055137
Gemel Smith100000000
Barclay Goodrow100000000
Jake Walman100000000
Nate Prosser100500004
Ryan Pulock87432810112

CON
Brian Elliott9735211122.720.9180
Alex Stalock99115503.440.9010

WINS VERSUS Jets : 0

: 8-1-1 (W4)

: 15-5-3

: 30-10-5

CON
Blake Wheeler9945152641-655
Alex Ovechkin9945192140928
Bryan Little9944191837912
Artem Anisimov99461214262129
Loui Eriksson994412122490
Henrik Zetterberg994591423-27
Mattias Ekholm9946217192224
Nino Niederreiter994511718-243
Blake Comeau9945315181124
Zdeno Chara99455813868
Noah Hanifin100451101124
Colton Sissons99434610728
Jesper Fast9947549-210
Colton Sceviour10045369-18
Brooks Orpik99440991062
Jonathan Ericsson100430881334
Brandon Pirri10033347-48
Patrik Nemeth10044167643
Karl Alzner9942134722
Jonathan Kovacevic100000000

CON
Sergei Bobrovsky993323822.240.9272
Steve Mason98137232.120.9390