• NHLSL

« back

next »

  • 14 74
    Kings4
    Maple Leafs3
  • 14 75
    Red Wings2
    Canadiens3
  • 14 76
    Stars5
    Senators3
  • 14 77
    Wild5
    Predators4
  • 15 78
    Avalanche
    Rangers
  • 15 79
    Canucks
    Penguins
  • 15 80
    Coyotes
    Wild
  • 15 81
    Hurricanes
    Lightning
  • 15 82
    Oilers
    Jets
  • 15 83
    Panthers
    Flyers
  • 15 84
    Sabres
    Golden Knights
  • 15 85
    Stars
    Devils

Game 529 Preview: Winnipeg at Boston


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
120774Boston Bruins-Winnipeg Jets---
1641084Winnipeg Jets-Boston Bruins---
WINS VERSUS Bruins : 0

: 2-3-0 (W1)

: 2-0-0

: 2-3-0

CON
J.T. Miller100532504
John Tavares100523500
Ryan O'Reilly100522430
Charlie Coyle100522414
Carl Hagelin1005213-12
Alexander Steen100512302
Brock Boeser100512302
Mike Matheson1005033212
Devin Shore1005112-10
Alex Tuch1005101-20
Tomas Plekanec1005011-34
Adam Larsson1005011111
Oliver Bjorkstrand1005011-20
Gemel Smith100000000
Barclay Goodrow100000000
Daniel Carr100000000
Jake Walman100000000
Mirco Mueller100100010
Brenden Dillon1005000-29
Nick Holden1005000-44
Brett Ritchie1005000-20
Ryan Pulock1005000-20
Nate Prosser90400002

CON
Brian Elliott9952203.880.8810
Alex Stalock10010101.670.9330

WINS VERSUS Jets : 0

: 3-1-1 (OTW1)

: 0-1-1

: 3-1-1

CON
Elias Lindholm10050101040
Jason Zucker100545922
Brent Burns100527946
Justin Williams100540429
Zdeno Chara1005224413
Bryan Little100421310
Frans Nielsen1005033-12
Derek MacKenzie100411210
Magnus Paajarvi100511210
Radko Gudas1005112-212
Brady Skjei100511224
Blake Comeau1005022-14
Loui Eriksson100410100
Ryan White100301104
Matt Moulson100501102
Noah Hanifin100501110
Christian Folin100000000
Troy Stecher100200012
Colton Sceviour1005000-14
Scott Wilson100500007

CON
Sergei Bobrovsky9932102.650.9250
Steve Mason10021012.400.9320