• NHLSL

« back

next »

  • 14 74
    Kings4
    Maple Leafs3
  • 14 75
    Red Wings2
    Canadiens3
  • 14 76
    Stars5
    Senators3
  • 14 77
    Wild5
    Predators4
  • 15 78
    Avalanche
    Rangers
  • 15 79
    Canucks
    Penguins
  • 15 80
    Coyotes
    Wild
  • 15 81
    Hurricanes
    Lightning
  • 15 82
    Oilers
    Jets
  • 15 83
    Panthers
    Flyers
  • 15 84
    Sabres
    Golden Knights
  • 15 85
    Stars
    Devils

Game 1 Preview: Anaheim at Columbus


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
34207Anaheim Ducks-Columbus Blue Jackets---
75496Columbus Blue Jackets-Anaheim Ducks---
WINS VERSUS Blue Jackets : 0

: 5-1-0 (W1)

: 2-0-0

: 5-1-0

CON
Drew Doughty99609955
Mikko Rantanen99633630
Cam Atkinson99632530
Richard Panik99622432
Andrew Ladd99621324
Kris Versteeg100621316
Ryan Hartman100621320
Vladislav Namestnikov99612334
Bobby Ryan100603320
Dan Girardi100603342
Mattias Ekholm99611272
Ivan Barbashev100611250
David Savard99502220
Ian Cole99602242
Jeff Carter99602234
Brandon Sutter99510145
Fredrik Claesson1001011-10
Remi Elie100000000
Andrew MacDonald100600032
Michael Chaput100600046

CON
Corey Crawford10043101.730.9281
Jacob Markstrom9922001.000.9640

WINS VERSUS Ducks : 0

: 3-1-1 (SOL1)

: 2-0-1

: 3-1-1

CON
Tyson Barrie100515642
Mark Scheifele100515640
Jonathan Huberdeau100540430
Mikael Backlund100511212
Jonathan Drouin100511220
Brayden Point100502212
Rasmus Ristolainen1005022413
Brian Boyle100510127
Troy Brouwer100510102
Greg Pateryn1005101-18
Noel Acciari100510117
Jason Chimera100501124
Johnny Boychuk100501130
Jakob Silfverberg100501114
Tomas Hertl100501118
Johnny Oduya100000000
Kyle Brodziak100000000
Matt Cullen100000000
Toby Enstrom100000000
Dwight King100500030
Mike Green100500044
Patrik Nemeth100500002

CON
Devan Dubnyk10053111.550.9410
Ryan Miller1000000000