• NHLSL

« back

next »

  • 14 74
    Kings4
    Maple Leafs3
  • 14 75
    Red Wings2
    Canadiens3
  • 14 76
    Stars5
    Senators3
  • 14 77
    Wild5
    Predators4
  • 15 78
    Avalanche
    Rangers
  • 15 79
    Canucks
    Penguins
  • 15 80
    Coyotes
    Wild
  • 15 81
    Hurricanes
    Lightning
  • 15 82
    Oilers
    Jets
  • 15 83
    Panthers
    Flyers
  • 15 84
    Sabres
    Golden Knights
  • 15 85
    Stars
    Devils

Game 5 Preview: Carolina at Florida


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
53340Carolina Hurricanes-Florida Panthers---
143933Florida Panthers-Carolina Hurricanes---
1521001Florida Panthers-Carolina Hurricanes---
WINS VERSUS Panthers : 0

: 1-5-0 (L1)

: 0-3-0

: 1-5-0

CON
Evander Kane976448-12
Esa Lindell996055-40
Justin Schultz996224-20
Nick Foligno986134-111
Mathew Barzal996123-24
Jay McClement100611210
Jared McCann1006112-10
Ryan Kesler986022018
Matt Hunwick95610105
Michael Cammalleri996101-32
Colin Miller99610112
Nick Ritchie996101-37
John-Michael Liles1005011-14
Joe Colborne100601112
Luca Sbisa1006011-17
Filip Sveningsson100000000
Dominic Moore996000-32
Viktor Stalberg996000-26
Jujhar Khaira100600000
Brendan Smith91100002

CON
Chad Johnson9851402.630.9210
Antti Niemi9910102.030.9410

WINS VERSUS Hurricanes : 0

: 1-1-1 (L1)

: 1-0-0

: 1-1-1

CON
Adam Henrique100305500
Jaden Schwartz100331422
Mark Letestu100321300
Filip Forsberg100321330
Aleksander Barkov99312326
Jared Spurgeon100303330
T.J. Brodie100311232
Boone Jenner100311206
Devante Smith-Pelly100310112
Karl Alzner100301112
Kevan Miller100301100
Drake Caggiula100301112
Tanner Kero100000000
Jakub Vrana100000000
Trevor Daley100300010
Ben Chiarot100300000
Luke Glendening100300000
Brock McGinn100300010
Melker Karlsson100300002
Anthony Duclair100300010

CON
Kari Lehtonen9931112.590.9220
Curtis McElhinney1000000000