• NHLSL

« back

next »

  • 14 74
    Kings4
    Maple Leafs3
  • 14 75
    Red Wings2
    Canadiens3
  • 14 76
    Stars5
    Senators3
  • 14 77
    Wild5
    Predators4
  • 15 78
    Avalanche
    Rangers
  • 15 79
    Canucks
    Penguins
  • 15 80
    Coyotes
    Wild
  • 15 81
    Hurricanes
    Lightning
  • 15 82
    Oilers
    Jets
  • 15 83
    Panthers
    Flyers
  • 15 84
    Sabres
    Golden Knights
  • 15 85
    Stars
    Devils

Game 6 Preview: Chicago at Los Angeles


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
46289Chicago Blackhawks-Los Angeles Kings---
152999Los Angeles Kings-Chicago Blackhawks---
1801203Los Angeles Kings-Chicago Blackhawks---
WINS VERSUS Kings : 0

: 3-1-1 (L1)

: 0-1-1

: 3-1-1

CON
Nazem Kadri100542624
Auston Matthews100542642
William Nylander100532510
Jonathan Marchessault100522442
Brayden Schenn100504444
P.K. Subban1005033319
Jeff Petry100502250
Paul Martin100502200
Morgan Rielly100502232
Alex Killorn100510110
Brett Connolly100510110
Mike Ribeiro100501102
Scottie Upshall100501112
Nail Yakupov100000000
Jake Dotchin100000000
Milan Lucic100500014
Colton Parayko100500020
Stephen Johns100500010
Nick Cousins100500000
Andrew Shaw100500010

CON
Martin Jones9853111.780.9420
Anders Nilsson1000000000

WINS VERSUS Blackhawks : 0

: 3-2-1 (W2)

: 2-1-1

: 3-2-1

CON
Patrick Marleau996246-25
Anze Kopitar99615604
Patrik Laine996325-10
Patrick Maroon996134-32
Jean-Gabriel Pageau99621310
Thomas Hickey996123-30
Victor Hedman996033-42
Dustin Brown98611204
Jordie Benn99611210
Marian Gaborik996112-52
Nick Shore100611212
Devin Setoguchi100610114
Adrian Kempe996101-14
Jordan Nolan100601114
Matt Read100000000
Paul Postma100000000
Andy Andreoff100000000
Dennis Rasmussen100000000
Casey Nelson100000000
Brooks Orpik1006000-115
Vladimir Sobotka99600004
Brett Pesce1006000-10
Brandon Carlo99600024

CON
Jack Campbell9722003.500.8850
Jonathan Quick9941212.950.9160