• NHLSL

« back

next »

  • 72 475
    Flyers3
    Flames2
  • 72 476
    Golden Knights3
    Islanders4
  • 72 477
    Penguins4
    Blackhawks1
  • 72 478
    Stars3
    Ducks1
  • 73 479
    Canucks
    Predators
  • 73 480
    Coyotes
    Sabres
  • 73 481
    Hurricanes
    Canadiens
  • 73 482
    Kings
    Blue Jackets
  • 73 483
    Maple Leafs
    Lightning
  • 73 484
    Oilers
    Jets
  • 73 485
    Panthers
    Wild
  • 73 486
    Stars
    Sharks

Game 7 Preview: Colorado at Minnesota


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
314Colorado Avalanche3Minnesota Wild5-Boxscore
26148Minnesota Wild4Colorado Avalanche6-Boxscore
114770Colorado Avalanche-Minnesota Wild---
1691122Minnesota Wild-Colorado Avalanche---
WINS VERSUS Wild : 2

: 7-2-1 (W1)

: 7-3-2

: 21-8-2

CON
Mike Hoffman10031172037619
Nathan MacKinnon10031122335921
Jeff Skinner10031121426108
Sean Couturier1003191625108
Max Domi100311013231623
Bryan Rust100318101824
Artem Anisimov1003189171223
Aaron Ekblad1003151015030
Adam Lowry100316713310
Colin Wilson10031471115
Erik Johnson10031189-314
Nikita Zadorov10031178742
Justin Faulk100311671010
Matt Calvert10031415-60
Mark Stuart10031055717
Chad Ruhwedel10031055106
Matthew Nieto10031044-60
Casey Cizikas10031213-74
Ilya Kovalchuk100000000
Tyler Ennis100000000

CON
Andrei Vasilevskiy991813312.180.9330
Peter Budaj100148512.480.9260

WINS VERSUS Avalanche : 0

: 9-0-1 (W3)

: 10-4-1

: 18-11-1

CON
Alexander Radulov10030142034337
Eric Staal10030112233113
Carl Soderberg1003091221717
Kyle Connor100301192014
Oliver Ekman-Larsson1003001717621
Justin Abdelkader1003061016-322
Derek Stepan1003010515-54
Nikolaj Ehlers100305914-44
Ryan McDonagh1003021113323
Stefan Noesen100307310232
Alex Debrincat100305510-34
Will Butcher100302810-30
Jacob Trouba10030099-435
Andrew Copp1003053840
Jake Virtanen10030448-126
Cody Eakin10030156019
Michael Del Zotto10030156024
Jordan Sambrook100000000
Colt Conrad100000000
Dylan DeMelo10027000-120

CON
Jaroslav Halak991610212.310.9312
Jonathan Bernier100169602.930.9181