• NHLSL

« back

next »

  • 133 860
    Kings2
    Capitals4
  • 133 861
    Penguins6
    Flyers2
  • 133 862
    Sharks3
    Canucks5
  • 134 863
    Blackhawks
    Bruins
  • 134 864
    Capitals
    Blue Jackets
  • 134 865
    Coyotes
    Golden Knights
  • 134 866
    Devils
    Blues
  • 134 867
    Flyers
    Wild
  • 134 868
    Hurricanes
    Senators
  • 134 869
    Islanders
    Sabres
  • 134 870
    Maple Leafs
    Avalanche
  • 134 871
    Flames
    Lightning
  • 134 872
    Rangers
    Jets
  • 134 873
    Red Wings
    Predators
  • 134 874
    Stars
    Panthers

Game 342 Preview: Boston at Pittsburgh


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
53342Boston Bruins2Pittsburgh Penguins3-Boxscore
74488Pittsburgh Penguins2Boston Bruins3TrueBoxscore
1601060Pittsburgh Penguins-Boston Bruins---
WINS VERSUS Penguins : 2

: 8-2-0 (W1)

: 22-6-2

: 39-12-5

CON
Blake Wheeler9956243256-263
Alex Ovechkin99562725521432
Bryan Little99552028481418
Artem Anisimov99571518332435
Henrik Zetterberg995610213117
Loui Eriksson995512132580
Jaromir Jagr9955101525633
Alex Pietrangelo995361723-58
Mattias Ekholm9957220222426
Blake Comeau9956515201332
Kris Versteeg100498715326
Zdeno Chara99565914882
Noah Hanifin100561111214
Colton Sissons99544711732
Colton Sceviour100564610-217
Brooks Orpik100550991266
Patrik Nemeth10055178751
Brandon Pirri10042347-616
Karl Alzner99531451328
Jonathan Kovacevic100000000

CON
Frederik Andersen9637161542.160.9333
Steve Mason1001610232.030.9410

WINS VERSUS Bruins : 0

: 4-3-3 (W1)

: 15-12-2

: 26-23-7

CON
Johnny Gaudreau9956253762-320
Sean Monahan9956172643-78
Ryan Kesler9955142438-669
Jason Pominville9956162137-29
Tyson Barrie995523436217
John Klingberg995642933-2239
Phillip Danault9957151429836
Jake Muzzin994632427053
Derek Ryan995815924414
Thomas Vanek995781624020
Lauri Korpikoski9956661214
Adam Pelech1005611011-429
Damon Severson9957178153
Nic Dowd10031437-16
Erik Gudbranson9956077676
Zac Rinaldo10032325814
Garnet Hathaway100573258122
Travis Boyd10021202210
Brendan Smith10013011127
Matt Grzelcyk1003000-30

CON
Carter Hutton982814942.350.9250
Antti Niemi992391212.830.9240