• NHLSL

« back

next »

  • 167 1111
    Blues2
    Sabres1
  • 167 1112
    Canucks4
    Stars2
  • 167 1113
    Devils2
    Avalanche1
  • 167 1114
    Flyers3
    Penguins1
  • 167 1115
    Islanders2
    Wild6
  • 167 1116
    Oilers1
    Golden Knights3
  • 167 1117
    Panthers6
    Ducks4
  • 168 1118
    Canucks
    Blackhawks
  • 168 1119
    Coyotes
    Lightning
  • 168 1120
    Golden Knights
    Sharks
  • 168 1121
    Jets
    Kings

Game 884 Preview: Vegas at Toronto


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
36219Toronto Maple Leafs3Vegas Golden Knights1-Boxscore
136884Vegas Golden Knights3Toronto Maple Leafs5-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Maple Leafs : 1

: 5-5-0 (W1)

: 18-15-3

: 39-28-5

CON
Artemi Panarin9972323567-225
Jason Zucker9970332962455
Craig Smith9970233154430
Justin Williams100722323461579
Jakub Voracek9967182644242
Jason Spezza100712019391919
Gustav Nyquist9972102434-210
Erik Haula9972102131228
Alex Goligoski986542125-954
Anton Stralman996631720-328
Duncan Keith986921820413
Brayden McNabb10072316191481
Darnell Nurse997221517970
Sven Baertschi100678715818
Leo Komarov100686713-831
Lee Stempniak100724812420
Troy Stecher10059099516
Jimmy Vesey10072628717
Kyle Brodziak10045437-728
Toby Enstrom100401110

CON
Pekka Rinne1004127942.330.9301
Philipp Grubauer9734121913.110.9061

WINS VERSUS Golden Knights : 1

: 6-4-0 (W1)

: 25-7-3

: 43-26-3

CON
Joe Pavelski98724151921038
Josh Bailey9872315384440
Travis Konecny9974303060-498
Paul Byron9972222446825
Seth Jones977243842-132
Brock Nelson9974172441549
Adam Henrique9971182240-432
Zach Hyman9972182038842
Wayne Simmonds9874151732683
Marian Hossa997213142756
Dustin Byfuglien9972522276104
Brent Seabrook987432023459
David Savard997322022541
Connor Brown1007213821114
Blake Coleman1007261117-237
Radko Gudas10075313168100
Patrik Nemeth10071110111365
Matt Stajan10072437-221
Travis Dermott10061022430
Jonathan Ang100000000
Dennis Gilbert100000000

CON
Mike Sucks9862362232.660.9151
Michael Hutchinson100157403.280.9100