• NHLSL

« back

next »

  • Day 161Game 1070
    Senators2
    Ducks4
    Boxscore
  • Day 161Game 1071
    Rangers1
    Stars3
    Boxscore
  • Day 161Game 1072
    Hurricanes5
    Red Wings3
    Boxscore
  • Day 161Game 1073
    Predators7
    Canadiens2
    Boxscore
  • Day 161Game 1074
    Penguins1
    Devils3
    Boxscore
  • Day 161Game 1075
    Bruins1
    Flyers2
    Boxscore
  • Day 161Game 1076
    Panthers4
    Blues2
    Boxscore
  • Day 161Game 1077
    Lightning2
    Maple Leafs3
    Boxscore
  • Day 161Game 1078
    Islanders2
    Canucks7
    Boxscore
  • Day 162Game 1079
    Sharks
    Blackhawks
    Preview
  • Day 162Game 1080
    Rangers
    Avalanche
    Preview
  • Day 162Game 1081
    Jets
    Oilers
    Preview
  • Day 162Game 1082
    Senators
    Kings
    Preview

Game 1029 Preview: Calgary at Columbus


2019-20 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
32208Columbus Blue Jackets2Calgary Flames5-Boxscore
1551029Calgary Flames1Columbus Blue Jackets4-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Blue Jackets : 2

Last 10 Games : 2-5-3 (SOL1)

Away Record : 18-12-3

Overall Record : 39-23-8

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jack Eichel10070205272022
Matthew Tkachuk100703329621673
Alex Ovechkin10070362460229
Paul Stastny100702332551734
Mark Giordano1007044145461
Elias Lindholm1007018234109
Artem Anisimov10071131528-144
Mattias Ekholm1007052227436
Henrik Zetterberg10070111223-1013
Blake Coleman10070814221847
Matt Calvert1007071522-749
Nick Bonino1007091019-102
Sam Bennett100707815-1025
Nate Schmidt100703121595
Brad Richardson100707411-98
Erik Cernak100700991053
Yannick Weber10070044-1418
Alexander Petrovic10070022-1432
Mark Letestu100000000
Rasmus Andersson100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Frederik Andersen9842181662.510.9250
Cory Schneider10035181432.830.9190

WINS VERSUS Flames : 0

Last 10 Games : 5-4-1 (W3)

Home Record : 28-5-1

Overall Record : 46-19-5

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jonathan Huberdeau100702748751821
Nikita Kucherov9970304272-629
Nico Hischier100703037671911
Brayden Point997023335648
Mark Scheifele10065282351915
Mikael Backlund10070202242-826
Rasmus Ristolainen996932831839
Richard Panik10070101626-98
John Moore9967122231427
Marian Gaborik10070101020730
Jannik Hansen1007051419511
Victor Rask100701081802
Daniel Winnik100709615414
Karl Alzner1006011415327
Johnny Boychuk996811415538
Tommy Wingels100707714519
Ben Harpur100694812951
Fredrik Claesson10070178334
Brad Hunt1003204452
David Desharnais100510130
Luke Witkowski100301150

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Devan Dubnyk10049321232.420.9300
Aaron Dell982314722.920.9151