• NHLSL

« back

next »

  • 14 74
    Kings4
    Maple Leafs3
  • 14 75
    Red Wings2
    Canadiens3
  • 14 76
    Stars5
    Senators3
  • 14 77
    Wild5
    Predators4
  • 15 78
    Avalanche
    Rangers
  • 15 79
    Canucks
    Penguins
  • 15 80
    Coyotes
    Wild
  • 15 81
    Hurricanes
    Lightning
  • 15 82
    Oilers
    Jets
  • 15 83
    Panthers
    Flyers
  • 15 84
    Sabres
    Golden Knights
  • 15 85
    Stars
    Devils

Game 96 Preview: New York at New York


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
45284New York Islanders-New York Rangers---
51326New York Rangers-New York Islanders---
101675New York Rangers-New York Islanders---
103696New York Islanders-New York Rangers---
WINS VERSUS Rangers : 0

: 1-3-0 (L3)

: 0-2-0

: 1-3-0

CON
T.J. Oshie100422414
Alexander Wennberg100422430
Michael Grabner1004213-30
Sam Gagner1004112010
Tobias Rieder1004112-20
Michael Stone100402240
Charles Hudon1004101-32
Kevin Connauton1004011-35
Kevin Hayes100401110
Ondrej Kase1004011-40
Brendan Perlini100401102
Pavel Zacha1004011-30
Dennis Wideman100000000
Derrick Pouliot100000000
Lars Eller100400000
Marc Staal1004000-32
Jake McCabe1004000-15
Oscar Klefbom1004000-54
Connor Murphy100400000
Christian Dvorak1004000-27

CON
John Gibson10041303.280.8990
Louis Domingue1000000000
Scott Wedgewood1000000000

WINS VERSUS Islanders : 0

: 3-2-0 (W1)

: 2-0-0

: 3-2-0

CON
Pavel Buchnevich995639112
Michael Frolik1005268014
Shea Weber99543724
Kevin Labanc100542620
Tomas Tatar1005224016
Jake Gardiner1005044-25
Jaromir Jagr100512307
Tommy Wingels100503340
Chris Wagner100511225
Logan Shaw100511215
Fedor Tyutin1005101014
Matthew Cairns1005101212
Alexander Romanov1003011011
Austin Watson1005011221
Mark Pysyk100501105
Bogdan Kiselevich100000000
Jan Kovar100200005
Filip Johansson100500025
Tyler Madden1005000-14
Sergei Shumakov1005000-15

CON
Tuukka Rask9942203.500.9080
Linus Ullmark10010005.710.8620
Jaroslav Halak1000000000
Mike Condon1000000000