• NHLSL

« back

next »

  • 47 305
    Hurricanes5
    Islanders1
  • 47 306
    Red Wings1
    Avalanche2
  • 47 307
    Rangers4
    Senators1
  • 47 308
    Golden Knights4
    Kings2
  • 47 309
    Ducks3
    Panthers4
  • 48 310
    Sabres
    Blue Jackets
  • 48 311
    Maple Leafs
    Coyotes
  • 48 312
    Capitals
    Flames
  • 48 313
    Predators
    Jets
  • 48 314
    Wild
    Devils
  • 48 315
    Sharks
    Ducks

Game 96 Preview: New York at New York


2017-18 Regular Season
SSOT
1696New York Islanders4New York Rangers3TrueBoxscore
101670New York Islanders-New York Rangers---
132880New York Rangers-New York Islanders---
1811242New York Rangers-New York Islanders---
WINS VERSUS Rangers : 0

: 7-3-0 (L1)

: 7-5-0

: 13-7-0

CON
Alexander Wennberg982010142474
Rickard Rakell1002011102170
Kevin Hayes98209101974
Tobias Rieder10020781540
Christian Dvorak99204111596
Connor Murphy1002001111-215
Lauri Korpikoski1002045902
Pavel Zacha1002053822
Lars Eller10020246-18
Jake McCabe9820156312
Brendan Perlini9820404412
Michael Stone9820224920
Dennis Seidenberg982004444
Jimmy Hayes1001112342
Ryan Reaves10017123-414
Devin Hartney1001712312
Ryan White10020123-418
Johnny Oduya1002003352
Dennis Wideman1001402252
Ondrej Kase1009101-24
Anthony DeAngelo1006011016
Connor Brickley100000000

CON
John Gibson991512302.060.9411
Louis Domingue9851404.000.8950
Scott Wedgewood1000000000

WINS VERSUS Islanders : 1

: 6-3-1 (W2)

: 9-2-3

: 11-7-3

CON
Brandon Dubinsky9721121830872
Colin Wilson992112102246
Antoine Roussel99227815-140
Mark Giordano992131114416
Robby Fabbri100217613-68
Tomas Tatar98204812-10
Mike Ribeiro99213912-720
Marcus Kruger10021741144
Mark Pysyk1002116730
Scott Wilson1002133666
Chris Wagner1002124626
Clarke MacArthur1002132506
John Moore9816044018
Matt Irwin10021033010
Adam Cracknell10021112-22
Joe Colborne10021112-311
Carl Gunnarsson1001602210
Micheal Haley1004011-20
Jacob Larsson1005011110
Patrick Wiercioch10021011-419
Nail Yakupov100000000
Justin Falk100500020

CON
Ben Bishop100148412.200.9313
Connor Hellebuyck97116232.540.9290