• NHLSL

« back

next »

  • 98 660
    Maple Leafs4
    Senators3
  • 98 661
    Blackhawks2
    Wild4
  • 99 662
    Sabres
    Blue Jackets
  • 99 663
    Capitals
    Hurricanes
  • 99 664
    Lightning
    Flames

Game 96 Preview: New York at New York


2017-18 Regular Season
SSOT
1696New York Islanders4New York Rangers3TrueBoxscore
101670New York Islanders-New York Rangers---
132880New York Rangers-New York Islanders---
1811242New York Rangers-New York Islanders---
WINS VERSUS Rangers : 0

: 6-2-2 (W1)

: 13-8-1

: 25-16-2

CON
Alexander Wennberg10043172744822
Rickard Rakell1004317213836
Kevin Hayes1004320153578
Tobias Rieder1004315163120
Christian Dvorak1004372128410
Lauri Korpikoski1004313112442
Pavel Zacha100439122164
Lars Eller1004351318216
Jake McCabe1004311718514
Connor Murphy1004301515-734
Michael Stone1004349131145
Brendan Perlini100437411824
Dennis Seidenberg1004311011-18
Ryan Reaves10033538-141
Jimmy Hayes10034347955
Dennis Wideman10037347146
Ryan White10043336063
Johnny Oduya10043156144
Devin Hartney10024123215
Ondrej Kase1009101-24
Anthony DeAngelo1006011016
Connor Brickley100000000

CON
John Gibson983322922.290.9331
Louis Domingue10083503.500.9100
Scott Wedgewood10020204.500.8970

WINS VERSUS Islanders : 1

: 7-3-0 (W1)

: 16-4-5

: 24-13-5

CON
Brandon Dubinsky1004220325214100
Sidney Crosby10041182644-1118
Colin Wilson100421823411312
Tomas Tatar10041152338-212
Mike Ribeiro10042131629136
Marcus Kruger1004211920614
Scott Wilson1004271118815
Trevor Lewis100419514-1917
Michael Del Zotto1003921113037
Chris Wagner100426511012
Mark Pysyk100422810-30
John Moore100371910837
Adam Cracknell1004245906
Ben Lovejoy10041099-1032
Matt Irwin10042167-129
Joe Colborne10042156-619
Ben Smith1004122400
Patrick Wiercioch10042033-328
Nail Yakupov10014022012
Carl Gunnarsson1002502220
Micheal Haley1004011-20
Justin Falk100500020

CON
Mike Condon10028141222.510.9270
Ben Bishop982512822.660.9232