• NHLSL

« back

next »

  • 14 74
    Kings4
    Maple Leafs3
  • 14 75
    Red Wings2
    Canadiens3
  • 14 76
    Stars5
    Senators3
  • 14 77
    Wild5
    Predators4
  • 15 78
    Avalanche
    Rangers
  • 15 79
    Canucks
    Penguins
  • 15 80
    Coyotes
    Wild
  • 15 81
    Hurricanes
    Lightning
  • 15 82
    Oilers
    Jets
  • 15 83
    Panthers
    Flyers
  • 15 84
    Sabres
    Golden Knights
  • 15 85
    Stars
    Devils

Game 97 Preview: Nashville at Philadelphia


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
80539Philadelphia Flyers-Nashville Predators---
92613Nashville Predators-Philadelphia Flyers---
WINS VERSUS Flyers : 0

: 5-1-0 (L1)

: 3-1-0

: 5-1-0

CON
Mitch Marner986291112
Jussi Jokinen99662832
Travis Zajac99623530
Antoine Roussel100623557
Jori Lehtera100623512
Robby Fabbri99614532
Alexei Emelin97622417
Micheal Ferland986224-16
Valtteri Filppula99613450
Matt Martin1006202214
Jakob Chychrun99611250
Joakim Ryan100602210
Ryan Reaves1006101-117
Chris Thorburn996011-29
Deryk Engelland966011-22
Rinat Valiev100200000
Par Lindholm100200000
Luke Schenn99600077
Steve Ott1006000-10
Christian Djoos100600000

CON
Robin Lehner9565102.670.9220
Petr Mrazek1000000000

WINS VERSUS Predators : 0

: 3-1-1 (W1)

: 1-1-1

: 3-1-1

CON
Sebastian Aho100532520
Teuvo Teravainen100513440
Andrew Cogliano100521330
Sean Monahan100521340
Ryan Getzlaf1005123-24
Radek Faksa100512302
Hampus Lindholm100503330
Rickard Rakell1005022-20
Jay Beagle100510100
Travis Konecny1005101-22
Ryan Suter100501130
Chris Kelly100100000
Cole Hults1003000-10
Chris VandeVelde100500000
Nate Thompson100500000
Ryan Callahan100500005
Shayne Gostisbehere100500002
Cam Fowler100500020
Brandon Montour1005000-30
Injured Reserve
Scott Perunovich92301102

CON
Roberto Luongo10042112.200.9251
Michal Neuvirth10011001.000.9690