• NHLSL

« back

next »

  • 98 660
    Maple Leafs4
    Senators3
  • 98 661
    Blackhawks2
    Wild4
  • 99 662
    Sabres
    Blue Jackets
  • 99 663
    Capitals
    Hurricanes
  • 99 664
    Lightning
    Flames

Game 99 Preview: New Jersey at Ottawa


2017-18 Regular Season
SSOT
1699New Jersey Devils2Ottawa Senators4-Boxscore
24150Ottawa Senators2New Jersey Devils1TrueBoxscore
123816New Jersey Devils-Ottawa Senators---
WINS VERSUS Senators : 1

: 4-5-1 (L1)

: 10-8-3

: 17-18-6

CON
Jordan Staal10041112940422
Viktor Arvidsson10041211738418
Conor Sheary10041142236-424
Joe Thornton1004182533-534
Andre Burakovsky10041151732510
Erik Haula100421115261014
Sven Baertschi100419918-30
Joel Armia10041861486
Rene Bourque100416713951
Dmitry Kulikov100434812432
Dmitry Orlov1004121012551
Cody Ceci100414711513
Tim Schaller10031371016
Darnell Nurse1003501010155
Yannick Weber10041099441
Jamie McGinn10042538-213
Kyle Clifford10016134-37
Alex Biega10013044-312
Zachary Aston-Reese100000000
Doyle Somerby100000000

CON
Calvin Pickard1002111623.170.9090
Philipp Grubauer1001931143.410.9040

WINS VERSUS Devils : 1

: 7-2-1 (OTL1)

: 18-4-0

: 29-10-3

CON
David Pastrnak9842123042315
Mitch Marner9942161430-310
T.J. Oshie9842191029317
Zach Parise10042121527-48
Bo Horvat9842121527315
Brandon Sutter100427142140
Jannik Hansen100427142148
Matt Niskanen994231720412
Matt Duchene1004271118-40
Alexandre Burrows1004210616220
Jack Johnson1004241115-610
Niklas Hjalmarsson984211415114
Josh Jooris1004276131011
Cedric Paquette100424481020
Brendan Gaunce100423581011
Kevin Klein10042268-332
Kris Russell10042077114
Fedor Tyutin10042066819
Kevin Bieksa100000000
Cole Cassels100000000

CON
Robin Lehner982920622.020.9424
Anders Nilsson96149412.740.9220