• NHLSL

« back

next »

  • 14 74
    Kings4
    Maple Leafs3
  • 14 75
    Red Wings2
    Canadiens3
  • 14 76
    Stars5
    Senators3
  • 14 77
    Wild5
    Predators4
  • 15 78
    Avalanche
    Rangers
  • 15 79
    Canucks
    Penguins
  • 15 80
    Coyotes
    Wild
  • 15 81
    Hurricanes
    Lightning
  • 15 82
    Oilers
    Jets
  • 15 83
    Panthers
    Flyers
  • 15 84
    Sabres
    Golden Knights
  • 15 85
    Stars
    Devils

Game 99 Preview: New Jersey at Ottawa


2018-19 Regular Season
SSOT
36217Ottawa Senators-New Jersey Devils---
81544New Jersey Devils-Ottawa Senators---
143937New Jersey Devils-Ottawa Senators---
WINS VERSUS Senators : 0

: 3-0-0 (W2)

: 3-0-0

: 3-0-0

CON
Evgeni Malkin1003145217
Viktor Arvidsson100322404
Conor Sheary100330310
Victor Rask100321330
Tanner Pearson100311200
Leo Komarov100302215
Jamie McGinn100310130
Tim Schaller100310114
Duncan Keith100301125
Dmitry Orlov100301124
Joel Armia100301115
Cody Ceci100301120
Andre Burakovsky100301122
Alex Biega100301112
Markus Nutivaara100301110
Joakim Nordstrom100000000
Paul Ladue100000000
Kyle Clifford1003000112
Dmitry Kulikov100300022
Marcus Foligno1003000012

CON
Jake Allen9933001.950.9340
Calvin Pickard1000000000

WINS VERSUS Devils : 0

: 1-5-0 (L2)

: 0-2-0

: 1-5-0

CON
David Pastrnak996235-20
Mathieu Perreault996314-18
Matt Duchene996224-20
Joe Thornton996224-214
Derek Ryan99622412
Keith Yandle100604404
Bo Horvat996213-12
Matt Niskanen99612306
Jason Demers996033-32
Alec Martinez996112-40
Cedric Paquette996112-27
Brendan Gaunce1006112-20
Chris Kunitz996022-16
Kris Russell99602202
Drew Stafford996101-10
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare99610110
Kevin Klein100000000
Cole Cassels100000000
Kevin Bieksa996000-114
Josh Jooris1006000-34

CON
Thatcher Demko10010002.000.9380
Injured Reserve
James Reimer9461504.920.8790