• NHLSL

« back

next »

  • 47 305
    Hurricanes5
    Islanders1
  • 47 306
    Red Wings1
    Avalanche2
  • 47 307
    Rangers4
    Senators1
  • 47 308
    Golden Knights4
    Kings2
  • 47 309
    Ducks3
    Panthers4
  • 48 310
    Sabres
    Blue Jackets
  • 48 311
    Maple Leafs
    Coyotes
  • 48 312
    Capitals
    Flames
  • 48 313
    Predators
    Jets
  • 48 314
    Wild
    Devils
  • 48 315
    Sharks
    Ducks

Game 99 Preview: New Jersey at Ottawa


2017-18 Regular Season
SSOT
1699New Jersey Devils2Ottawa Senators4-Boxscore
24150Ottawa Senators2New Jersey Devils1TrueBoxscore
123816New Jersey Devils-Ottawa Senators---
WINS VERSUS Senators : 1

: 5-4-1 (W4)

: 6-4-0

: 8-9-2

CON
Jordan Staal99193192226
Andre Burakovsky10019881642
Conor Sheary1001961016-316
Viktor Arvidsson1001911415110
Joe Thornton100195914-216
Erik Haula100203111454
Joel Armia1001972944
Sven Baertschi10019358-10
Dmitry Orlov10019167118
Cody Ceci10019426111
Darnell Nurse10019055031
Dmitry Kulikov10021055-20
Rene Bourque10019314329
Jamie McGinn10020314-29
Tim Schaller100913412
Yannick Weber10019044110
Markus Nutivaara1001904420
Denis Malgin1001012322
Kyle Clifford1009022-32
Alex Biega100000000

CON
Calvin Pickard9695213.540.9040
Philipp Grubauer10070614.180.8840

WINS VERSUS Devils : 1

: 6-4-0 (L1)

: 11-2-0

: 14-5-0

CON
David Pastrnak100198162450
T.J. Oshie100191171855
Bo Horvat1001951015513
Brandon Sutter10019391260
Mitch Marner100195611-48
Zach Parise100194610-44
Niklas Hjalmarsson9919099104
Alexandre Burrows1001962856
Jannik Hansen1001944862
Matt Niskanen981916768
Jack Johnson10019325-14
Matt Duchene10019325-50
Kevin Klein10019235017
Kris Russell1001904430
Cedric Paquette1001921337
Josh Jooris1001912335
Brendan Gaunce1001912335
Fedor Tyutin10019033213
Kevin Bieksa100000000
Cole Cassels100000000

CON
Robin Lehner1001310201.700.9482
Anders Nilsson9674302.920.9160