object(SQLite3Result)#7 (0) { }
Final/OT
BOS4
NYI3
Full Scoreboard »»

Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Mackenzie BlackwoodJets82571690.9441.8249792215126921264310.71031820202
2Semyon VarlamovPredators805613110.9371.98487210316125471100310.87540802531
3Jacob MarkstromFlames81512190.9342.1348778317326251300210.84445811230
4Ben BishopKings82502570.9292.3849268119527351272220.78132820210
5Sergei BobrovskySenators82482860.9342.1549414217726751372770.66721820000
6John GibsonRed Wings82472960.9202.4550184120525731215660.78957820020
7Thomas GreissGolden Knights824723110.9282.3749102119426891297310.75032820110
8Tristan JarryKraken81472590.9302.1849216217925581160830.81855811010
9Robin LehnerAvalanche824526110.9272.2749456118725751145430.67446820000
10Philipp GrubauerPanthers814427100.9202.6148546121126421134540.73241811130