object(SQLite3Result)#7 (0) { }
Final/OT
BOS4
NYI3
Full Scoreboard »»

Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Mackenzie BlackwoodJets82571690.9441.8249792215126921264310.71031820202
2Semyon VarlamovPredators805613110.9371.98487210316125471100310.87540802531
3Jacob MarkstromFlames81512190.9342.1348778317326251300210.84445811230
4Ben BishopKings82502570.9292.3849268119527351272220.78132820210
5Sergei BobrovskySenators82482860.9342.1549414217726751372770.66721820000
6John GibsonRed Wings82472960.9202.4550184120525731215660.78957820020
7Thomas GreissGolden Knights824723110.9282.3749102119426891297310.75032820110
8Tristan JarryKraken81472590.9302.1849216217925581160830.81855811010
9Robin LehnerAvalanche824526110.9272.2749456118725751145430.67446820000
10Philipp GrubauerPanthers814427100.9202.6148546121126421134540.73241811130
11Darcy KuemperIslanders79423070.9262.3547494318625201116450.63219793210
12Thatcher DemkoDevils82423090.9262.4249052319826831411360.68222820101
13Jake AllenSharks824125140.9262.2449046518324781096130.68244820010
14Igor ShesterkinRangers64401770.9322.163892221402044888040.684196418010
15Jonathan QuickDucks79403090.9292.2647786218025381197510.66718793000
16Marc-Andre FleuryBlackhawks82403390.9232.5449106320826991153320.83324820110
17Alex NedeljkovicStars823933100.9282.2749722318825951070610.65941820000
18Roberto LuongoBlues823932110.9322.2449652018527151297380.57919820000
19Connor HellebuyckBlue Jackets823833110.9162.6948838021926121128530.77453820000
20Elvis MerzlikinsOilers823830130.9272.3549024219226201182320.70824820000
21David RittichFlyers823734110.9192.63485715221326201245310.80030820000
22Mikko KoskinenWild823633130.9252.4349450220026601310320.64937820000
23Tuukka RaskBruins81363780.9182.6348426121225851197410.46213811102
24Chris DriedgerHurricanes82353980.9232.4048786319525361119230.71421820000
25Jonathan BernierCapitals823434140.9192.5849176321126181179730.60728820000
26Jordan BinningtonSabres823436120.9182.5648844420825441067410.72722820000
27Mike SmithLightning823435120.9212.64491412121627221249450.60030820000
28Carey PriceKraken76304060.9212.5345304319124251173560.75032765100
29Frederik AndersenCanucks822941120.9132.8449360023426761259430.82829820000
30Braden HoltbyMaple Leafs52281860.9322.203141601151691932100.583125230211
31Jaroslav HalakPenguins812842100.9052.9647512123424721126530.69029811000
32Calvin PetersenMaple Leafs3017850.9292.2018260267943454010.545113052010
33Andrei VasilevskiyCanadiens51162750.9252.622958601291717702260.625164735000
34Henrik LundqvistRangers1810620.9162.7010892049585260110.55691864000
35Sam MontembeaultCanadiens3582420.9003.582009001201202752320.750123547000
36Vitek VanecekCoyotes113400.8903.894780031282123010.0000775000
37Juuse SarosPredators22000.9421.501200035223000.0000280000
38Ilya SorokinPenguins71100.9202.5021600911347000.0000181000
39Jeremy SwaymanFlames21000.9272.45980045534000.0000181000
40Nico DawsDucks31110.9202.281840078751010.3333379000
41Sebastian CossaIslanders51110.9082.78216001010958010.0000379000
42Aaron DellCapitals20000.9312.67450022916000.0000082000
43Adin HillOilers20010.9062.61690033217000.5002082000
44Anton KhudobinBruins40100.8534.6514200117533010.0000181100
45Brian ElliottBlue Jackets40000.9152.121130044728000.0000082000
46Cam TalbotGolden Knights20010.9174.14580044824000.6673082000
47Carter HartFlyers60000.9681.071120026222000.0000082000
48Craig AndersonDevils20010.8335.56540053018000.6673082000
49Devan DubnykPanthers30100.9093.531190077742000.0000181000
50Jack CampbellCanucks10000.8463.0839002137000.0000082000
51James ReimerSabres40000.8972.86840043916000.0000082000
52Joonas KorpisaloHurricanes30000.9332.28790034518000.0000064000
53Kaapo KahkonenCoyotes10001.0000.001900064000.0000083000
54Kevin LankinenWild10000.8644.74380032211000.0000082000
55Linus UllmarkLightning30010.9571.71700024719110.0000082000
56Malcolm SubbanSharks30200.8895.58860087242000.0000082000
57Marcus HogbergKings20000.9441.2249201189000.0000082000
58Petr MrazekSenators10000.8895.46220021810000.0000082000
59Spencer KnightAvalanche10000.8895.2223002189000.0000082000
60Jesper WallstedtBlackhawks30000.8752.90620032413000.0000082000