3 Stars Race Watch

Stars Of The Week # 16 (2022-06-12 - 2022-06-18)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Filip ForsbergRangersC/LW/RW21369547181937
2David PastrnakSabresLW/RW11253047122133
3Taylor RaddyshGolden KnightsLW/RW20252048121123
4Owen TippettStarsLW/RW10145547141226
5Oliver Moore (R)SabresC1124554791625
6Alex PietrangeloCapitalsD0224154551520
7Joshua NorrisCapitalsC/LW/RW10141045151732
8Filip ChytilCapitalsC/LW/RW10138045369
9Dylan DeMeloFlamesD10138047358
10David KrejciStarsC/RW10137045152742
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Jeremy SwaymanFlamesG3510.97152034182.330.927
2Filip GustavssonCapitalsG3010.96746038173.040.909
3Connor HellebuyckBlue JacketsG3010.96742034183.190.908
4Logan ThompsonSenatorsG3720.94632034143.210.903
5Linus UllmarkLightningG3320.93930039252.690.919


Stars Of The Month # 4 (2022-05-28 - 2022-06-26)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Matvei Michkov (R)KingsRW8412267044201737
2Sidney CrosbySharksC/LW/RW7714243548234063
3Timo MeierCanucksLW/RW6410239040202040
4Yanni GourdeKingsC/LW/RW2810235044131831
5Mikko RantanenWildLW/RW5914232547232952
6Alex TuchLightningLW/RW6410217048242852
7Jeff SkinnerRangersC/LW5611207547152540
8Filip ForsbergRangersC/LW/RW617204047181937
9Charlie CoylePenguinsC/LW/RW36920004482028
10Dylan LarkinBluesC/LW448192045203353
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Jaroslav HalakWildG299210.930248023152.480.925
2Ilya SamsonovBruinsG241170.929207538202.960.912
3Tristan JarryKrakenG225140.938204037202.680.921
4Joonas KorpisaloCanucksG280210.925196040242.530.925
5Akira SchmidSharksG259180.931190026162.440.926