object(SQLite3Result)#7 (0) { }
Final/OT
BOS4
NYI3
Full Scoreboard »»

3 Stars Race Watch

Stars Of The Week # 5 (2022-03-27 - 2022-04-02)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Patrice BergeronBruinsC/LW/RW10515298015191130
2Connor McDavidPredatorsC36915301551116
3David KrejciBruinsC/RW27915051551217
4T.J. OshieBruinsC/LW/RW3361490154812
5Jordan EberlePredatorsLW/RW4371395156612
6Niklas KronwallBruinsD167131015189
7Shea WeberPredatorsD112123515123
8Brendan GallagherBruinsLW/RW145120515279
9Nazem KadriPredatorsC1561170154913
10Jake MuzzinPredatorsD134112515145
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Semyon VarlamovPredatorsG211110.948214015102.040.938
2Tuukka RaskBruinsG172130.92411601292.280.925
3Mackenzie BlackwoodJetsG160120.9259001492.280.928
4Jacob MarkstromFlamesG11180.9285401272.170.933
5Darcy KuemperIslandersG144140.9033801472.620.923


Stars Of The Month # 1 (2022-03-29 - 2022-03-28)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Niklas KronwallBruinsD13481515189
2Brendan GallagherBruinsLW/RW12379515279
3Patrice BergeronBruinsC/LW/RW32577015191130
4Ryan O'ReillyBruinsC/LW213745156511
5David KrejciBruinsC/RW1346901551217
6Blake WheelerJetsLW/RW123680143710
7T.J. OshieBruinsC/LW/RW123655154812
8Anthony BeauvillierJetsLW02249514134
9Sam ReinhartJetsC/RW11247514437
10Kyle ConnorJetsLW11244014459
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Semyon VarlamovPredatorsG7850.93654015102.040.938
2Tuukka RaskBruinsG5940.9325001292.280.925
3Mackenzie BlackwoodJetsG7050.9294201492.280.928
4Aaron DellCapitalsG00nan000nannan
5Jakub SharekCheckers (SEA)G00nan000nannan