3 Stars Race Watch

Stars Of The Week # 8 (2022-02-24 - 2022-03-02)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Jakub VranaKingsLW/RW13468521131124
2Mark ScheifeleBluesC11252022101929
3Cal ClutterbuckPredatorsLW/RW101520235510
4Alex WennbergKingsC112500216713
5Joakim NordstromPredatorsC/LW/RW11249523549
6Anze KopitarKingsC2024902191322
7Jayce HawrylukFlyersC/RW11246521257
8Patrick KaneStarsLW/RW1124552071320
9Jonathan HuberdeauBluesLW/RW11244522141226
10Adrian KempeKingsLW/RW022440215510
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Petr MrazekRed WingsG4710.979760722.270.942
2Ben BishopDevilsG3210.9694602072.630.914
3Jordan BinningtonStarsG2910.96644020142.360.927
4Connor HellebuyckCapitalsG3720.94636023162.170.936
5Karel VejmelkaPredatorsG3420.9413402373.360.897


Stars Of The Month # 2 (2022-02-05 - 2022-03-06)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Jonathan HuberdeauBluesLW/RW11516345522141226
2Mika ZibanejadCapitalsC/LW/RW41216320023101828
3David KrejciCoyotesC/RW71017308023111627
4Mark ScheifeleBluesC51318307022101929
5Vincent TrocheckCapitalsC/LW/RW661230152391120
6Mathew BarzalHurricanesC8816286521111526
7Jonathan MarchessaultCanadiensC/LW/RW641028452491221
8James van RiemsdykCoyotesLW/RW8614280023131124
9Artemi PanarinHurricanesLW/RW7815278021141327
10Jesper FastCapitalsLW/RW3582725233912
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Connor HellebuyckCapitalsG383190.950433023162.170.936
2David RittichWildG343160.953409522141.880.943
3Sergei BobrovskyOilersG272210.923268020112.700.916
4Ben BishopDevilsG267190.92923802072.630.914
5Darcy KuemperFlyersG345250.92823202082.920.918