3 Stars Race Watch

Stars Of The Week # 4 (2022-03-20 - 2022-03-26)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Jonathan HuberdeauCanadiensLW/RW3141120103912
2Leon DraisaitlCapitalsC/RW3149901151217
3J.T. MillerDevilsC/LW/RW235885107916
4Alex OvechkinCapitalsLW/RW1348751181119
5Michael BuntingDucksLW/RW30386010527
6Jack EichelDucksC134840105611
7Tyler BertuzziDevilsLW/RW224800107815
8Jeff SkinnerRangersC/LW30379511628
9Patrice BergeronBruinsC/LW/RW224765107916
10Jason RobertsonDucksLW/RW213755104610
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Andrei VasilevskiyCanadiensG3310.970580631.870.947
2Aaron DellKingsG3310.970580211.510.952
3Sergei BobrovskySenatorsG3610.972540862.190.933
4John GibsonRed WingsG3510.971540951.990.936
5Jacob MarkstromFlamesG4220.952500851.990.941


Stars Of The Month # 1 (2022-02-27 - 2022-03-28)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Connor McDavidPredatorsC98174315109817
2Alex OvechkinCapitalsLW/RW8111935351181119
3J.T. MillerDevilsC/LW/RW79163270107916
4Jake GuentzelPenguinsC/LW/RW76132895107613
5Patrice BergeronBruinsC/LW/RW79162790107916
6Nikita KucherovCanucksLW/RW76132785107613
7Leon DraisaitlCapitalsC/RW5121727451151217
8Jordan EberlePredatorsLW/RW73102590107310
9William KarlssonKingsC/LW/RW819258512819
10Tyler BertuzziDevilsLW/RW78152455107815
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Jake OettingerHurricanesG310150.9523400961.640.952
2Tristan JarryKrakenG352230.93528801162.060.935
3Juuse SarosPredatorsG383260.93228001062.570.932
4Igor ShesterkinRangersG270140.9482740851.660.948
5Connor HellebuyckBlue JacketsG280150.9462700861.830.946