3 Stars Race Watch

Stars Of The Week # 2 (2022-03-06 - 2022-03-12)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Sean MonahanPenguinsC31411055527
2Jake GuentzelPenguinsC/LW/RW2026955235
3Alex TuchLightningLW/RW2136705426
4Claude GirouxBruinsC/RW1236605347
5Pat MaroonPenguinsLW/RW1126405235
6Blake WheelerBruinsLW/RW2136005325
7Matt BoldyPenguinsLW1125655336
8Martin NecasLightningC/LW/RW1235205145
9Charlie McAvoyRed WingsD0335055044
10Chris KreiderRangersC/LW/RW1124955224
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Ilya SorokinPenguinsG8020.9751320542.000.946
2Igor ShesterkinRangersG4220.952460321.930.946
3Marc-Andre FleuryMaple LeafsG5940.932420422.220.931
4Samuel MontembeaultCanadiensG7150.930400532.960.916
5Ilya SamsonovBruinsG6550.923320531.960.937


Stars Of The Month # 0 (2022-02-27 - 2022-02-26)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Kyle PalmieriCanucksLW/RW5510225555510
2Evgeny KuznetsovCoyotesC/LW/RW53819855538
3Quinn HughesCanucksD3710196553710
4Sean MonahanPenguinsC52715855527
5Andrew CoppCanucksC16714855167
6Frederick GaudreauSharksC/LW/RW33614055336
7Nick SuzukiMaple LeafsC/RW27913705279
8Claude GirouxBruinsC/RW34713605347
9Matt BoldyPenguinsLW33613605336
10David KampfCanucksC/RW32512405325
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Ilya SorokinPenguinsG185100.9461920542.000.946
2Joonas KorpisaloCanucksG156130.9171260542.610.917
3Ilya SamsonovBruinsG158100.9371220531.960.937
4Jack CampbellLightningG185150.9191140532.940.919
5Anthony StolarzGolden KnightsG10560.9431040441.440.943