NULL
Full Scoreboard »»

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Mackenzie Blackwood82571690.9441.8249792215126921264310.7103182016207
2Semyon Varlamov805613110.9371.98487210316125471100310.8754080222710
3Jacob Markstrom81512190.9342.1348778317326251300210.844458111896
4Ben Bishop82502570.9292.3849268119527351272220.7813282012185
5Sergei Bobrovsky82482860.9342.1549414217726751372770.667218202086
6John Gibson82472960.9202.4550184120525731215660.789578201163
7Thomas Greiss824723110.9282.3749102119426891297310.750328201265
8Tristan Jarry81472590.9302.1849216217925581160830.8185581111167
9Robin Lehner824526110.9272.2749456118725751145430.6744682011148
10Philipp Grubauer814427100.9202.6148546121126421134540.73241811982
11Darcy Kuemper79423070.9262.3547494318625201116450.632197931974
12Thatcher Demko82423090.9262.4249052319826831411360.6822282015118
13Jake Allen824125140.9262.2449046518324781096130.6824482015410
14Igor Shesterkin64401770.9322.163892221402044888040.68419641810112
15Jonathan Quick79403090.9292.2647786218025381197510.667187939123
16Marc-Andre Fleury82403390.9232.5449106320826991153320.833248201773
17Alex Nedeljkovic823933100.9282.2749722318825951070610.659418201757
18Roberto Luongo823932110.9322.2449652018527151297380.579198201579
19Connor Hellebuyck823833110.9162.6948838021926121128530.77453820876
20Elvis Merzlikins823830130.9272.3549024219226201182320.7082482010126
21David Rittich823734110.9192.63485715221326201245310.800308201196
22Mikko Koskinen823633130.9252.4349450220026601310320.6493782010116
23Tuukka Rask81363780.9182.6348426121225851197410.46213811689
24Chris Driedger82353980.9232.4048786319525361119230.714218201484
25Jonathan Bernier823434140.9192.5849176321126181179730.607288201354
26Jordan Binnington823436120.9182.5648844420825441067410.72722820957
27Mike Smith823435120.9212.64491412121627221249450.600308201873
28Carey Price76304060.9212.5345304319124251173560.750327651635
29Frederik Andersen822941120.9132.8449360023426761259430.82829820877
30Braden Holtby52281860.9322.203141601151691932100.583125230944
31Jaroslav Halak812842100.9052.9647512123424721126530.69029811564
32Calvin Petersen3017850.9292.2018260267943454010.545113052662
33Andrei Vasilevskiy51162750.9252.622958601291717702260.625164735915
34Henrik Lundqvist1810620.9162.7010892049585260110.55691864123
35Sam Montembeault3582420.9003.582009001201202752320.750123547222
36Vitek Vanecek113400.8903.894780031282123010.0000775111
37Juuse Saros22000.9421.501200035223000.0000280000
38Ilya Sorokin71100.9202.5021600911347000.0000181000
39Jeremy Swayman21000.9272.45980045534000.0000181100
40Nico Daws31110.9202.281840078751010.3333379110
41Sebastian Cossa51110.9082.78216001010958010.0000379000
42Aaron Dell20000.9312.67450022916000.0000082000
43Adin Hill20010.9062.61690033217000.5002082000
44Anton Khudobin40100.8534.6514200117533010.0000181000
45Brian Elliott40000.9152.121130044728000.0000082000
46Cam Talbot20010.9174.14580044824000.6673082000
47Carter Hart60000.9681.071120026222000.0000082000
48Craig Anderson20010.8335.56540053018000.6673082000
49Devan Dubnyk30100.9093.531190077742000.0000181000
50Jack Campbell10000.8463.0839002137000.0000082000
51James Reimer40000.8972.86840043916000.0000082000
52Jesper Wallstedt30000.8752.90620032413000.0000082000
53Joonas Korpisalo30000.9332.28790034518000.0000064000
54Kaapo Kahkonen10001.0000.001900064000.0000083000
55Kevin Lankinen10000.8644.74380032211000.0000082000
56Linus Ullmark30010.9571.71700024719110.0000082000
57Malcolm Subban30200.8895.58860087242000.0000082000
58Marcus Hogberg20000.9441.2249201189000.0000082000
59Petr Mrazek10000.8895.46220021810000.0000082000
60Spencer Knight10000.8895.2223002189000.0000082000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.