NULL
Full Scoreboard »»

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor Hellebuyck97582990.9262.32571910422129801323530.7365397813137
2Jordan Binnington98583180.9192.4859234024530301261210.830889829136
3Darcy Kuemper995630130.9232.4659828224531861328610.8066799314128
4Semyon Varlamov98563390.9212.46584701240304813931020.718399871775
5Jacob Markstrom1035533130.9142.63603912226530971370240.8028610221296
6Frederik Andersen91542640.9232.4252234121127301301850.85562891115120
7Andrei Vasilevskiy93523380.9192.5856194124230011299660.815549361468
8Carey Price925027110.9202.6053784023329191323930.7784591151267
9Anton Khudobin874925130.9212.4752066121427101220650.7175387181575
10John Gibson994837130.9182.6359624126131781473440.765519931482
11Matt Murray964836120.9192.6056762124630381455650.6904296710610
12Thomas Greiss80482540.9252.3447880118724991130630.8855278251583
13Tuukka Rask974738100.9112.75565621325929211151400.767609591342
14Marc-Andre Fleury994636140.9142.73582112226530851327230.762639921374
15Ben Bishop864527130.9262.3850866220227211183210.71062851717114
16Robin Lehner924432150.9162.6055386224028641185780.667459221197
17Elvis Merzlikins874331120.9132.8251744224327851303910.6464887108510
18Jaroslav Halak78432490.9272.3746926118525241150330.81855772312136
19Jake Allen874229110.9162.6649842322126181172630.8036682251374
20MacKenzie Blackwood*764222100.0000.00443810018724081170330.00048747989
21Devan Dubnyk78403440.9092.9146352022524731089310.860507826754
22Philipp Grubauer954044100.9092.8356730126829581316550.667519586124
23Pekka Rinne*75383160.0000.004461621772261969440.00048756875
24Petr Mrazek74382470.9142.774174601932234976830.848337126733
25Braden Holtby913537190.9132.7255002224928641392810.707589110964
26Sergei Bobrovsky66342360.9142.7739182118121061056230.744396339763
27David Rittich53311350.9262.433086821251700805320.6923951541054
28Linus Ullmark60242550.9082.893382211631773922220.813325450730
29Martin Jones55242350.9013.273102201691705927210.810425352431
30Mikko Koskinen57232450.9182.563164001351648804610.783235052573
31Jonathan Quick45221730.9112.702624211181319669440.773224361351
32Anders Nilsson*45181880.0000.002589001371341661200.000224332222
33Pavel Francouz50182290.8973.142813401471431631010.622454853632
34Tristan Jarry30171120.9063.0418172092977428400.727113074211
35Brian Elliott40152130.8963.312287411261209627610.850203963321
36Cam Talbot30131340.9092.8817936086948456230.719323073320
37Henrik Lundqvist*37122020.0000.002100201181143534140.000283349222
38Juuse Saros31121140.9073.0117370087934408310.750122775030
39Cory Schneider2211720.9062.9212110159630370010.88991948111
40Jonathan Bernier22101100.8993.2212482067665310100.85772184203
41James Reimer2891440.9013.1516590087879479120.57172753020
42Craig Anderson228820.9043.1411472060625347100.77891690101
43Jack Campbell258760.9023.2513680174753363110.750202183220
44Curtis McElhinney137400.9342.127080025381183011.00041171311
45Joonas Korpisalo197710.9122.779972046520251100.75041490210
46Mike Sucks*207910.0000.009860051524260000.00021567120
47Antti Raanta186420.8943.627450045424216000.6679898200
48Alex Stalock105310.9042.815770027280152000.6005987101
49Thatcher Demko154800.9152.567750033390204010.85771192110
50Alexandar Georgiev143530.9142.646820030349165230.78614896001
51Chris Driedger1931230.8993.4810870063625337010.826231788210
52Kevin Mandolese2131330.8693.9510930072551331100.643142120100
53Michael Hutchinson113330.9083.256282034368215000.8336990110
54Ryan Miller*2031020.0000.009930056544286300.00081567110
55Ville Husso133210.8913.464510126238151110.5002718110
56Aaron Dell132510.8873.415810033293151000.6005895001
57Charlie Lindgren72400.8824.143332023195129200.0000478000
58Louis Domingue22000.8923.361250076539001.000529000
59Alexis Gravel131510.8804.464840036300177100.0000566001
60Carter Hart101310.8794.10337002319081100.0000499010
61Ivan Fedotov11000.8863.75640043522001.000312000
62Laurent Brossoit81210.8833.803470022188107000.2504478000
63Sam Montembeault61400.9073.062940015162102000.8336437000
64Adin Hill10100.9093.00600033325000.000010000
65Artyom Zagidulin10100.60017.1414004104000.000009000
66Calvin Pickard10100.8954.00600043824000.000015000
67Carter Hutton90410.9063.053930020213115100.7504598000
68Casey DeSmith*50310.0000.0025000911358000.0003379010
69Garret Sparks60400.8544.69294002315790000.0000464000
70Joseph Woll20100.8375.71840084928000.000019000
71Matthew Galajda10100.8405.46440042514000.000001000
72Pheonix Copley10000.8184.0030002114000.000001000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.