NULL
Full Scoreboard »»

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Mackenzie Blackwood84591690.9451.8050992215327601299310.7103184718207
2Jacob Markstrom89562490.9352.1253618318928971411320.8544889118127
3Semyon Varlamov805613110.9371.98487210316125471100310.87540801222710
4Sergei Bobrovsky90543060.9342.1554354219529441494870.724299012287
5Tristan Jarry925328110.9312.1755906220229101308830.7666492113207
6John Gibson91523270.9222.4155624122328541347760.783609101273
7Ben Bishop82502570.9292.3849268119527351272220.7813282012185
8Philipp Grubauer894930100.9212.6053326123129321272640.732418941183
9Thomas Greiss874926110.9282.4152102120928841414310.750328761365
10Thatcher Demko89483190.9262.4453352321729361528560.75028893161110
11Robin Lehner884728130.9282.2853146120227991255530.6275188312148
12Darcy Kuemper88453490.9262.3852954321028361235450.5712188420104
13Igor Shesterkin724517100.9332.1043972215423141001040.65838722112133
14Marc-Andre Fleury91453690.9232.5454166322929901277320.857289021974
15Connor Hellebuyck904434120.9192.61537510023428921241630.780599021277
16Jonathan Quick84443190.9302.2450826219027221277510.7142184610143
17Jake Allen904330150.9252.3053276520427091217140.6524690216610
18Elvis Merzlikins914134150.9262.3854504221629251326430.7142891110137
19Alex Nedeljkovic864036100.9272.3152112320127451142610.659418661777
20Mike Smith903938120.9232.56539814123029841383670.6363390220103
21Mikko Koskinen933937170.9232.4855920223129941482320.6594493110137
22Roberto Luongo823932110.9322.2449652018527151297380.579198201579
23David Rittich823734110.9192.63485715221326201245310.800308201196
24Jonathan Bernier843634140.9212.5550376321427031232730.607288481554
25Tuukka Rask81363780.9182.6348426121225851197410.46213811689
26Chris Driedger83354080.9232.4149376319825721135230.714218391484
27Jordan Binnington903543120.9182.6153638423328291208420.72722901968
28Frederik Andersen913445120.9142.8254750025730041391550.828299111087
29Braden Holtby62332180.9312.2437566014020381117100.6362262321065
30Jaroslav Halak903344100.9062.9752372125927661283530.73037894674
31Carey Price77304160.9212.5445894319424631193560.7503277131635
32Andrei Vasilevskiy57193050.9272.543311611401925789260.6251652401115
33Calvin Petersen3217960.9292.21195102721007495110.632193260662
34Henrik Lundqvist1810620.9162.7010892049585260110.55691864123
35Sam Montembeault40102620.9033.542255401331368850320.750124052422
36Juuse Saros128310.9332.407260029435209000.60051280112
37Vitek Vanecek207630.9152.9110320050591280120.583121675331
38Ilya Sorokin175520.9202.568224035437177010.33331181020
39Jack Campbell85200.9212.594640020253116000.8005784200
40Linus Ullmark125320.9422.046192021364173110.8336983221
41Cam Talbot83220.9282.704234019264116000.8005686011
42Carter Hart103100.9272.33360001419177011.0003487010
43Joonas Korpisalo62100.9182.96264001315980001.0002371000
44Sebastian Cossa82310.9043.183962021219114010.0000686000
45Spencer Knight42100.9252.6620320912059000.0000388110
46Aaron Dell41100.9451.831640059157000.0000292001
47Craig Anderson31010.9203.031190067547000.5717191100
48James Reimer91310.9122.76391001820497000.6673586001
49Jeremy Swayman21000.9272.45980045534000.0000189100
50Malcolm Subban51200.9133.84172001112774000.0000193010
51Nico Daws31110.9202.281840078751010.3333379110
52Petr Mrazek31100.9272.541420068252010.0000290000
53Adin Hill30020.9471.791340047541000.6005191100
54Anton Khudobin40100.8534.6514200117533010.0000181000
55Brian Elliott40000.9152.121130044728000.0000082000
56Devan Dubnyk80320.8894.153040021189108000.3333489000
57Jesper Wallstedt30000.8752.90620032413000.0000082000
58Kaapo Kahkonen10001.0000.001900064000.0000092000
59Kevin Lankinen50200.8863.84219001412356000.0000290000
60Marcus Hogberg20000.9441.2249201189000.0000082000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.