NULL
Full Scoreboard »»

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Darcy Kuemper794820110.9242.3548096218824901018410.8336079310117
2Jacob Markstrom81472490.9142.59479812220724191070240.83177802975
3Thomas Greiss73472330.9252.3344560117323111029630.891467381482
4Anton Khudobin774422110.9202.4546026118823451063450.717537751545
5Jordan Binnington78442760.9172.514703401972371988010.84169782864
6Jaroslav Halak78432490.9272.3746926118525241150330.8185577512136
7Andrei Vasilevskiy75422670.9212.5245224119024121070640.794347561267
8Connor Hellebuyck74422290.9222.3743351031712194951420.740507487105
9Frederik Andersen69422020.9212.473981011642083982730.88050671111100
10MacKenzie Blackwood*764222100.0000.00443810018724081170330.00048747989
11Matt Murray75422490.9222.4444432118123331072430.70337757769
12Semyon Varlamov76412870.9192.5245010018923421100920.679287671554
13Devan Dubnyk78403440.9092.9146352022524731089310.86050784754
14Carey Price74392290.9172.7143014019423451042830.77135739836
15John Gibson793928110.9202.5747454120325441170430.750407931382
16Ben Bishop66381980.9292.313898621502113891210.7214365171393
17Pekka Rinne*75383160.0000.004461621772261969440.00048756875
18Tuukka Rask793829100.9122.7146532122102379925400.741547841021
19Elvis Merzlikins693721100.9162.7040864218421801024810.6673969108410
20Petr Mrazek67362150.9102.833750601771956843620.867306416532
21Marc-Andre Fleury783529110.9122.79454410121124021032120.77148782963
22Robin Lehner713325120.9132.714256621922212910460.62129712766
23Philipp Grubauer74303490.9082.9344020021523261052430.63644748582
24Braden Holtby732927170.9182.5744382119023211108710.65246736863
25Jake Allen64272390.9132.763567231641890840530.8213959251332
26Martin Jones55242350.9013.273102201691705927210.810425329431
27Mikko Koskinen57232450.9182.563164001351648804610.783235032573
28Sergei Bobrovsky46231640.9132.802719201271465716220.750324339531
29Jonathan Quick44221730.9122.642589211141299664440.773224341351
30Linus Ullmark46191850.9132.712632001191371739120.786284240630
31Anders Nilsson*45181880.0000.002589001371341661200.000224332222
32Pavel Francouz50182290.8973.142813401471431631010.622454834632
33David Rittich3117820.9132.8617448183959428010.810212954423
34Brian Elliott39152130.8953.332272411261204624610.850203943321
35Henrik Lundqvist*37122020.0000.002100201181143534140.000283349222
36Cory Schneider2211720.9062.9212110159630370010.88991948111
37James Reimer2891440.9013.1516590087879479120.57172753020
38Curtis McElhinney137400.9342.127080025381183011.00041171311
39Joonas Korpisalo197710.9122.779972046520251100.75041468210
40Mike Sucks*207910.0000.009860051524260000.00021567120
41Antti Raanta186420.8943.627450045424216000.6679875200
42Jack Campbell196650.9053.1910910158608293110.765171765210
43Alex Stalock105310.9042.815770027280152000.6005969101
44Tristan Jarry84310.9082.724852022239117100.0002874100
45Alexandar Georgiev113420.9072.865880028302143220.80010874001
46Cam Talbot93600.8863.485172030263149000.70010973100
47Craig Anderson153720.8993.297652042416229100.83361072000
48Kevin Mandolese2131330.8693.9510930072551331100.643142120100
49Michael Hutchinson103330.9043.445932034354208000.8336969110
50Ryan Miller2031020.8973.389930056544286300.50081567110
51Ville Husso133210.8913.464510126238151110.5002718110
52Aaron Dell122510.8833.615490033283145000.6005874001
53Charlie Lindgren72400.8824.143332023195129200.0000478000
54Juuse Saros112320.9421.965200017293135100.0002775010
55Louis Domingue22000.8923.361250076539001.000529000
56Alexis Gravel131510.8804.464840036300177100.0000566001
57Carter Hart101310.8794.10337002319081100.0000478010
58Chris Driedger1411020.8913.867780050458267000.786141272100
59Ivan Fedotov11000.8863.75640043522001.000312000
60Laurent Brossoit81210.8833.803470022188107000.2504478000
61Sam Montembeault61400.9073.062940015162102000.8336437000
62Adin Hill10100.9093.00600033325000.000010000
63Artyom Zagidulin10100.60017.1414004104000.000009000
64Calvin Pickard10100.8954.00600043824000.000015000
65Carter Hutton90410.9063.053930020213115100.7504577000
66Casey DeSmith*50310.0000.0025000911358000.0003379010
67Garret Sparks60400.8544.69294002315790000.0000464000
68Jonathan Bernier30300.9143.0217900910560000.0000379000
69Joseph Woll20100.8375.71840084928000.000019000
70Matthew Galajda10100.8405.46440042514000.000001000
71Pheonix Copley10000.8184.0030002114000.000001000
72Thatcher Demko50200.8553.6719600128347000.0000280000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.