object(SQLite3Result)#7 (0) { }
Full Scoreboard »»

Prospects

Prospect Team NameDraft Year Overall Pick Information Lien
Aatu RätyCanucks2021520
Aiden HreschukJets2021940
Albert SjobergJets20212070
Aleksi HeimosalmiDucks2021440
Aleksi MalinenOilers20211890
Alex GaffneyIslanders2020
Alex JefferiesDevils2020121
Alexander KisakovKings2021530
Alexander NikishinRangers202069
Alexander PashinRangers2020199
Alexis LafreniereRangers20201
Anton JohannessonCanucks2020133
Anton OlssonGolden Knights2021720
Antonio StrangesPredators2020123
Artem GrushnikovDucks2021480
Ayrton MartinoCanucks2021730
Ben BrinkmanSabres2019173
Benjamin GaudreauWild2021810
Blake BiondiMaple Leafs2020109
Blake MurraySharks2019183
Brandon CoeMaple Leafs202098
Brandt ClarkeKings202180
Brennan OthmannCanucks2021160
Brent JohnsonKings2021800
Brett BerardDucks2020134
Brett HarrisonCanucks2021850
Brock FaberBruins202045
Bryce MontgomeryPanthers20211700
Caedan BankierPredators2021860
Cameron WhynotSabres2021890
Carson BantlePredators2020142
Carson LambosDevils2021260
Carter SavoiePredators2020100
Chase StillmanPredators2021290
Chaz LuciusSharks2021180
Colby AmbrosioCanucks2020118
Cole HuckinsPanthers2021770
Cole JordanPanthers20211410
Cole PerfettiKings202010
Cole SillingerPanthers2021120
Colton DachPredators2021620
Conner RouletteBlues20211110
Connor McClennonRangers2020178
Connor ZaryRangers202024
Conor LockhartJets20211780
Corson CeulemansIslanders2021250
Cross HanasCapitals202055
Daemon HuntFlyers202065
Daniel TorgerssonFlyers202040
Daniil ChaykaKings2021380
Daniil GushchinKings202076
Danila KlimovichBlues2021410
Dawson MercerStars202018
Declan McdonnellJets2020217
Dmitri KostenkoIslanders2021870
Dmitri KuzminCanucks2021820
Dmitri OvchinnikovJets2020137
Dmitry ZuganSabres20210
Donovan SebrangoMaple Leafs202063
Drew CommessoIslanders202046
Dylan DukeCanucks20211260
Dylan GarandDucks2020103
Dylan GuentherKraken202190
Dylan HollowayFlyers202014
Dylan PetersonDucks202086
Eamon PowellFlyers2020116
Eemil ViroJets202070
Eetu LiukasPredators20211570
Emil AndraeRangers200254
Emil HeinemanPanthers202043
Eric AlarieJets20210
Ethan Del MastroHurricanes20211050
Ethan EdwardsLightning2020120
Evan NauseMaple Leafs2021560
Evan VierlingPanthers2020127
Fabian LysellPredators2021210
Francesco PinelliKings2021420
Frnacesco ArcuriGolden Knights20211750
Fyodor SvechkovKings2021190
Guillaume RichardSabres20211010
Helge GransRangers202035
Hendrix LapierreRangers202022
Hunter StarndGolden Knights20210
Ian MooreRed Wings202067
Ilya FedotovDucks2021430
Isaac BelliveauGolden Knights20210
Isak RosénCanucks2021140
Jack BarOilers20211380
Jack FinleyPanthers202057
Jack HarveyJets20210
Jack PeartWild2021540
Jack QuinnBlackhawks20208
Jack ThompsonMaple Leafs202093
Jackson BlakeJets20211090
Jacob GuevinJets20210
Jacob MelansonWild20211340
Jake SandersonGolden Knights20205
Jakob KonecnyIslanders2020216
Jakub BrabenecCanucks20211020
James HardieRangers2020
James MalatestaSabres20211330
Jamie DrysdaleFlames20206
Jan BednarDucks2020107
Jan MysakCanucks202048
Jaromir PytlikJets202099
Jayden GrubbePanthers2021650
Jean-Luc FoudyBlue Jackets202075
Jeremy WilmerJets20210
Jesper WallstedtPredators2021200
Joe VrbeticDucks20212140
Joel BlomqvistBlues202052
John-Jason PeterkaRed Wings202034
Joni JurmoFlames202082
Joshua RoyKraken20211500
Justin BarronBruins202025
Justin RobidasSharks20211470
Justin SourdifPanthers202087
Jérémie PoirierRangers202072
Kaiden GuhleIslanders202016
Kasper SimontaivalRangers202066
Kent JohnsonPredators202150
Kirill KirsanovSabres2021840
Kyle KukkonenSenators20211620
Kyle MastersBlues20211180
Landon SlaggertCapitals202079
Liam Dower NilssonSabres20211340
Liam GilmartinDevils20211670
Logan BarlageSabres2019
Logan MaillouxDucks2021320
Logan MorrisonBlackhawks2020
Logan StankovenKraken2021470
Lorenzo CanonicaCanucks20210
Lukas ReichelStars202017
Luke EvangelistaDucks202042
Luke HughesPredators202140
Luke ProkopPanthers202073
Luke TuchBruins202047
Mackie SamoskevichKings2021240
Manix LandryDevils20211390
Marat KhusnutdinovRed Wings202037
Marcus AlmquistSabres20210
Marcus KallionkieliHurricanes2019139
Martin ChromiakKings2020128
Mason McTavishOilers202130
Matteo CostantineJets2020
Matthew BeniersIslanders202120
Matthew CoronatoSabres2021130
Matthew KniesWild2021570
Matvei PetrovKings20211800
Mavrik BourqueJets202030
Maxim GroshevKings202085
Michael BenningRangers202095
Mikey MilnePredators20210
Nikita ChibrikovCanucks2021500
Noel GunlerJets202041
Nolan AllanRangers2021320
Olen ZellwegerPredators2021340
Oliver KapanenBlackhawks2021640
Oliver NadeauDucks2021970
Oliver SuniMaple Leafs2020
Oskar MagnussonLightning2020211
Oskar OlaussonSabres2021280
Oskar PlandowskiDevils20211550
Owen PowerCanucks202110
Pavel NovakIslanders2020146
Peter ReynoldsSabres20210
Prokhor PoltapovKings2021330
Quinton ByfieldLightning20202
Red SavagePanthers20211140
Riley KidneySabres2021630
Robert OrrPenguins20211360
Roby JarventieBruins202033
Rodion AmirovStars202015
Roman SchmidtJets2021960
Ronan SeeleyRed Wings2020208
Roni HirvonenDucks202059
Ryan FrancisPanthers2020143
Ryan ORourkeRed Wings202039
Ryan UfkoOilers20211150
Ryan WintertonCanucks2021670
Ryder DonovanSharks2019110
Ryder KorczakKraken2021750
Ryder RolstonBlues2020139
Sam ColangeloFlames202036
Samu SalminenBlackhawks2021680
Samu TuomaalaGolden Knights2021460
Samuel HeleniusGolden Knights2021590
Samuel KnazkoRangers202078
Sasha PastujovPredators2021660
Scott MorrowPredators2021400
Sean BehrensKraken2021610
Sean FarrellCapitals2020124
Sean TschigerlSabres20211300
Sebastian CossaSabres2021150
Seth JarvisRangers202013
Shai BuiumSharks2021360
Shakir MukhamadullinKings202020
Simon EdvinssonWild202160
Simon RobertssonGolden Knights2021710
Stanislav SvozilCanucks2021690
Stephen HallidayLightning2020
Stuart RolofsJets20210
Theodor NiederbachRed Wings202051
Thimo NicklBlues2020104
Thomas BordeleauPredators202038
Tim StutzleStars20203
Tobias BjornfotFlyers201922
Topi NiemelaPredators202064
Topias VilénPenguins20211290
Trevor JanickeKings2019132
Trevor WongCanucks20210
Tristan BrozDucks2021580
Tristan LennoxSabres2021930
Tristen RobinsRed Wings202056
Ty GallagherSabres20212170
Ty SmilanicPanthers202074
Ty VoitJets20211530
Tyler BoucherDucks2021100
Tyler KlevenDucks202044
Tyler TullioRangers2020126
Tyson FoersterFlyers202023
Vasili PonomarevCapitals202053
Veeti MiettinenRangers2020168
Victor StjernborgCanucks20211080
Viljami MarjalaCanucks20211590
Ville KoivunenPredators2021510
Vincent IorioPanthers2021550
Vladislav LukashevichBlues20211200
Will CuylleDucks202060
William DufourPanthers2020152
William EklundCanucks202170
William StromgrenOilers2021450
William TrudeauSabres20211130
William VilleneuveMaple Leafs2020122
William WallinderGolden Knights202032
Wyatt JohnstonSharks2021230
Wyatt KaiserKings202081
Xavier BourgaultMaple Leafs2021220
Yan KuznetsovCapitals202050
Yaroslav AskarovCanucks202011
Zach DeanPredators2021300
Zachary BolducOilers2021170
Zachary L'HeureuxDevils2021270
Zayde WisdomCapitals202094
Zion NybeckDucks2020115