Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Anthony StolarzGolden Knights44000.9431.4425000610567100.000040100
2Ilya SorokinPenguins54100.9462.00300001018596000.000050210
3Joonas KorpisaloCanucks54100.9172.61299011315695000.000050010
4Ilya SamsonovBruins53110.9371.97305001015880000.000050100
5Jack CampbellLightning53110.9192.94306201518597000.000050120
6Jonathan QuickSharks43100.9282.49241201013881000.000041001
7Samuel MontembeaultCanadiens53200.9162.973032015179107000.000050001
8Igor ShesterkinRangers32100.9461.9418600611247000.000032110
9Marc-Andre FleuryMaple Leafs42020.9312.2224300913162000.000041100
10Robin LehnerAvalanche52300.8953.54305001817287000.000050010
11Vitek VanecekCoyotes42110.9093.18245001314363000.000041000
12Akira SchmidSharks11000.9262.00600022715000.000010000
13Casey DesmithRed Wings11001.0000.0026000117000.000005000
14Pheonix CopleyKings31200.8625.88153001510953000.000032000
15John GibsonRed Wings51300.9013.24278001515182000.000050010
16Kaapo KahkonenCoyotes11000.9661.00600012918000.000014010
17Matt MurrayHurricanes51400.8963.81299001918394000.000050000
18Semyon VarlamovKraken21100.8833.501200076024000.000023000
19Alexandar GeorgievBlues40310.9222.89249001215486010.000040000
20Antti RaantaRangers20200.8683.501200075324000.000023000
21Anton ForsbergKings30200.8993.721450098947000.000023000
22Connor IngramMaple Leafs10010.8655.00600053713000.000014000
23Tristan JarryKraken30030.9112.9718200910145000.000032000