Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor HellebuyckBlue Jackets86110.9461.834922015280113100.833682401
2Jake OettingerHurricanes96120.9521.645480015310158100.000290402
3Juuse SarosPredators106310.9322.576060026383186000.6005100112
4Sergei BobrovskySenators86200.9332.194930018269122100.875881201
5Thatcher DemkoDevils76100.9252.654300019253117201.000673102
6Tristan JarryKraken116320.9352.066690023352148000.4449110240
7Braden HoltbyKings105320.9282.446150025347185000.70010102121
8Frederik AndersenCanucks95400.9302.565390023328132120.000091210
9Igor ShesterkinRangers85030.9481.665050014270113000.6321983221
10Jack CampbellBruins75200.9252.544250018240109000.800572200
11Jacob MarkstromFlames85300.9411.994830016272111111.000380031
12Jaroslav HalakCapitals95200.9153.094860025294157000.875883110
13John GibsonRed Wings95310.9361.995430018281132100.667390110
14Linus UllmarkLightning95310.9402.085492019317154000.833691221
15Marc-Andre FleuryBlackhawks95300.9282.505050021291124001.000482201
16Mike SmithMaple Leafs85300.9471.744842014262134221.000382230
17Philipp GrubauerDucks85300.9312.514780020290138100.000083201
18Ilya SorokinPenguins104420.9202.586054026324130010.3333100020
19Jonathan QuickBlues54100.9461.97304001018480001.000353120
20Vitek VanecekCoyotes94230.9392.065530019309157110.5831290220
21Andrei VasilevskiyCanadiens63300.9471.88352011120887000.000055200
22Cam TalbotStars63210.9312.47365401521692001.000264011
23Carter HartFlyers43100.9072.90248001212955011.000345010
24Darcy KuemperPanthers93420.9242.645450024316119000.000291130
25Elvis MerzlikinsOilers93420.9212.635480024305144110.750491011
26Karel VejmelkaIslanders73400.9292.294190116226123000.000073300
27Mikko KoskinenSharks113440.9072.886460031334172000.7147111021
28Ville HussoJets73310.9093.104262022243129000.667372000
29Jake AllenWild82510.9092.984230021231121010.000282120
30Jonathan BernierBlue Jackets22000.9651.501200038553000.000028200
31Joonas KorpisaloDevils32100.9123.24185001011462001.000237000
32Mackenzie BlackwoodJets22000.9711.001200026835000.000027200
33Pavel FrancouzDucks32100.9133.0018020910353000.000037000
34Robin LehnerAvalanche62220.9332.443690015224110100.200563100
35Sam MontembeaultCanadiens52200.9223.17246401316698000.000055200
36Scott WedgewoodGolden Knights62400.9142.673592016185107010.000065000
37Spencer KnightAvalanche32100.9312.3318020710250000.000036110
38Thomas GreissGolden Knights52300.9233.003000015195117000.000056100
39Aaron DellKings21100.9521.511190036241000.0000210001
40Alex NedeljkovicStars41300.9133.26239001315072000.000046020
41Alexandar GeorgievBlues31200.8665.33180001611961000.000035000
42Anthony StolarzLightning11000.9551.00600012211000.000019000
43Antti RaantaRangers31110.9222.6518100810243000.000038000
44Craig AndersonCanucks11000.9780.92650014529000.500419100
45James ReimerFlyers51310.9152.75306001416581000.667354001
46Jordan BinningtonSabres81700.9123.144784025285141010.000081011
47Malcolm SubbanSharks21000.9452.12850035532000.0000111010
48Petr MrazekBruins21100.9382.021190046442010.000028000
49Sebastian CossaIslanders31200.9003.67180201111056000.000037000
50Adin HillOilers10010.9770.92650014324000.667319100
51Calvin PetersenMaple Leafs20110.9222.421240056441100.750828000
52Carey PriceSenators10100.9213.05590033820000.000018000
53Chris DriedgerPanthers10100.9173.05590033616000.000019000
54Daniel VladarBlackhawks20200.8404.85990085028000.000028000
55Devan DubnykCapitals50220.8754.57184001411266000.333338000
56Kevin LankinenWild40200.8913.65181001110145000.000028000
57Laurent BrossoitSabres10100.8524.00600042716000.000018000