Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Mike SmithFlames2216510.9172.5713536058702329100.95020220322
2Connor HellebuyckCapitals2316700.9362.1713840150786372110.6673230632
3Jake AllenDucks2315620.9222.4114170057728332100.77827230042
4Semyon VarlamovBlues2215520.9282.2813450151706293100.81811220221
5Jordan BinningtonStars2014420.9272.3612200048659273200.78919200172
6David RittichWild2214530.9431.8813420142741377310.55618220631
7Mackenzie BlackwoodMaple Leafs2314720.9162.6313714160712312300.89519230511
8Tristan JarryPanthers2213810.9053.1513320070738311300.8899220111
9Frederik AndersenKraken2212620.9272.2712414047647319120.75012220420
10Carey PriceCanadiens1811520.9322.1710770039574281100.80010186431
11Marc-Andre FleuryHurricanes2111730.9212.5412762154683295110.73315210411
12Sergei BobrovskyOilers2011720.9162.7011990154641340010.7147200232
13Robin LehnerLightning2111730.9262.2512820048652275320.75016210431
14Jonathan BernierCoyotes1910800.8963.2610682058560250100.8577185203
15Cam TalbotBlackhawks2110740.9182.6312764056685307230.72722210220
16Philipp GrubauerKings21101010.9162.5012710153632264120.8577210142
17Andrei VasilevskiyAvalanche1810710.9122.8510960052589229020.85020180201
18Juuse SarosBlue Jackets2010820.8913.4512160070641273210.90010200020
19Tuukka RaskSharks189900.9102.9310030149542226001.0006175321
20John GibsonBruins209920.9092.8612170058634303010.81811200100
21Igor ShesterkinRangers169610.9202.629632042523222000.6673165121
22Jacob MarkstromSabres228940.9142.8012410058678300000.5569220321
23Darcy KuemperFlyers2081020.9182.9211722057696310200.5717200411
24Ben BishopDevils207850.9142.6311880052608292000.68419200421
25Karel VejmelkaPredators2371320.8973.3612490070678412100.4297230111
26Braden HoltbyPenguins1861020.8913.3310620159543284100.91712184101
27Matt MurrayGolden Knights2161230.9083.1712320065705383220.6005210301
28Elvis MerzlikinsIslanders1861020.9023.2610870059605279100.5569180010
29Ilya SamsonovCanucks116320.9262.306260024326171000.63611914111
30Anton KhudobinRed Wings105320.9292.596030026365157200.00001013030
31Craig AndersonCanadiens75100.9142.833820018209118000.6673618101
32Dustin TokarskiCanucks145520.9053.007810039411240200.6673149130
33Linus UllmarkSabres145700.8913.537492144402183101.00041210100
34Thatcher DemkoSenators104600.9322.185780021307157010.8577912110
35Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenJets2241350.8943.4813110076716418210.58817220101
36Ilya SorokinCoyotes63110.9113.11328011719076000.6673518100
37Chris DriedgerRangers52210.9222.52309001316770010.8899516110
38Jack CampbellPenguins62110.8903.48276001614570000.6673418010
39Petr MrazekRed Wings72320.9422.274230016278133210.6673710201
40Thomas GreissSharks71210.9262.543310014188101000.8336517101
41Alex NedeljkovicRed Wings61500.9253.003600018239101030.000060001
42Brian ElliottOilers10001.0000.001400053000.0000020000
43Jonathan QuickDevils10000.8006.8635004205000.0000020000
44Marcus HogbergPredators70100.8704.3813700107743000.0000023000
45Michael HutchinsonSenators10001.0000.0034000147000.0000021000
46Aaron DellGolden Knights10001.0000.0031000106000.0000021000
47Casey DesmithFlyers10000.9233.53340022616000.0000021000
48Alexandar GeorgievKraken30110.9571.29930024722010.7504022000
49Kevin LankinenMaple Leafs10001.0000.003100062000.0000023000
50Akira SchmidJets10000.9601.62370012516000.0000022000