object(SQLite3Result)#7 (0) { }
Final/OT
BOS4
NYI3
Full Scoreboard »»

Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Semyon VarlamovPredators1510500.9382.049120031502210110.0000150531
2Mackenzie BlackwoodJets149320.9282.298662033457203100.0000140202
3Tuukka RaskBruins129200.9252.286850026348164200.0000114102
4Darcy KuemperIslanders147520.9232.628482037479218000.0000141210
5Jacob MarkstromFlames127500.9332.177460027404206120.0000120230
6Ben BishopKings126510.9262.377330029394174100.0000120210
7Philipp GrubauerPanthers136700.9052.947760038401173010.0000130130
8Braden HoltbyMaple Leafs84400.9372.094870017271154100.000082211
9Thatcher DemkoDevils73310.9152.704000018212109200.000070101
10Anton KhudobinBruins42200.8933.23223001211246100.0000411100
11Igor ShesterkinRangers52030.9252.14309001114668000.000052010
12John GibsonRed Wings62310.9302.45367001521594000.000060020
13Thomas GreissGolden Knights62310.9112.80365011719279000.000060110
14Calvin PetersenMaple Leafs21100.9342.021190046133000.000028010
15Henrik LundqvistRangers21010.9132.901240066923000.000025000
16Jake AllenSharks51220.9152.67315001416579010.000050010
17Marc-Andre FleuryBlackhawks51310.9192.83318001518576000.000050110
18Sergei BobrovskySenators51310.9012.91309001515176000.000050000
19Tristan JarryKraken31020.9212.7020000911454000.000032010
20Sebastian CossaIslanders11000.9262.00600022713000.0000114000
21Carey PriceKraken20110.9093.311270077740000.000023100
22Craig AndersonDevils10000.8426.67270031911000.000007000
23Devan DubnykPanthers10000.9234.00150011310000.0000013000